Basketball Live

EuroLeague

  • Fixtures / Results
  • Table

EuroLeague 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Wednesday February 1 - Qualification Round
1 Feb, 16:00 UNICS Kazan 59 - 44 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
1 Feb, 18:45 Olympiacos 83 - 65 Anadolu Efes Peace and Friendship Stadium, Athens
1 Feb, 19:45 Real Madrid 89 - 73 Dominion Bilbao Basket Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
Thursday February 2 - Qualification Round
2 Feb, 16:15 CSKA Moscow 85 - 70 Galatasaray CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
2 Feb, 18:30 Fenerbahçe 56 - 77 Panathinaikos Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
2 Feb, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga 68 - 91 Mens Sana Siena Palacio de Deportes José María Martín Carpena, Málaga
2 Feb, 19:45 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 82 - 74 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Mapooro Arena, Cantù
2 Feb, 19:45 FC Barcelona Lassa 94 - 80 Zalgiris Kaunas Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
Wednesday February 8 - Qualification Round
8 Feb, 18:30 Anadolu Efes 65 - 67 Olympiacos Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
8 Feb, 19:00 Mens Sana Siena 84 - 69 Unicaja Malaga Palasport Mens Sana, Siena
8 Feb, 19:30 Dominion Bilbao Basket 93 - 69 Real Madrid Bizkaia Arena, Barakaldo
8 Feb, 19:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 63 - 58 UNICS Kazan Mediolanum Forum, Milan
Thursday February 9 - Qualification Round
9 Feb, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 58 - 67 FC Barcelona Lassa S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
9 Feb, 18:00 Galatasaray 68 - 64 CSKA Moscow
9 Feb, 19:05 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv 75 - 60 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
9 Feb, 19:45 Panathinaikos 72 - 62 Fenerbahçe OAKA Indoor Hall, Athens
Wednesday February 22 - Qualification Round
22 Feb, 16:15 CSKA Moscow 96 - 64 Olympiacos CSKA Universal Sports Hall, Moscow
22 Feb, 18:00 Dominion Bilbao Basket 60 - 59 Mens Sana Siena Bizkaia Arena, Barakaldo
22 Feb, 18:30 Galatasaray 64 - 56 Anadolu Efes
Thursday February 23 - Qualification Round
23 Feb, 18:00 Fenerbahçe 94 - 87 UNICS Kazan Abdi Ipekçi Sports Hall, Istanbul
23 Feb, 19:05 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv 70 - 66 Zalgiris Kaunas Nokia Arena, Tel Aviv
23 Feb, 19:45 Real Madrid 86 - 65 Unicaja Malaga Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
23 Feb, 19:45 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 62 - 63 FC Barcelona Lassa Mapooro Arena, Cantù
23 Feb, 20:00 Panathinaikos 58 - 67 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano OAKA Indoor Hall, Athens
Wednesday February 29 - Qualification Round
29 Feb, 17:30 UNICS Kazan 63 - 68 Panathinaikos
29 Feb, 17:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 85 - 72 Fenerbahçe Mediolanum Forum, Milan
29 Feb, 17:45 Zalgiris Kaunas 71 - 77 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù S. Darius & S. Girenas SC, Kaunas
29 Feb, 19:45 FC Barcelona Lassa 70 - 67 Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona