Basketball Live

Liga ACB

  • Fixtures / Results
  • Table

Liga ACB 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday December 1 - Day 10
1 Dec, 17:00 Uxue Bilbao Basket 83 - 63 Bàsquet Manresa Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
1 Dec, 18:00 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 102 - 104 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada
1 Dec, 18:00 Herbalife Gran Canaria 65 - 79 Valencia Basket Centro Insular de Deportes, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
1 Dec, 18:00 Asefa Estudiantes 89 - 66 Blusens Monbus Telefónica Arena, Madrid
Sunday December 2 - Day 10
2 Dec, 11:10 Real Madrid 94 - 79 CAI Zaragoza Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
2 Dec, 11:15 FIATC Joventut 92 - 81 CB Canarias Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
2 Dec, 11:15 Lagun Aro GBC 69 - 71 Caja Laboral Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
2 Dec, 17:00 Unicaja Malaga 85 - 58 UCAM Murcia
2 Dec, 18:00 FC Barcelona Regal 78 - 64 Cajasol Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
Sunday December 9 - Day 11
9 Dec, 11:15 Uxue Bilbao Basket 76 - 79 Cajasol Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
9 Dec, 11:15 Bàsquet Manresa 75 - 82 CAI Zaragoza Pavelló Nou Congost, Manresa
9 Dec, 11:15 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada 65 - 73 CB Canarias Polideportivo Fernando Martin, Fuenlabrada
9 Dec, 11:15 FIATC Joventut 63 - 78 FC Barcelona Regal Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
9 Dec, 11:30 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 74 - 66 Valencia Basket
9 Dec, 17:00 Lagun Aro GBC 72 - 94 Herbalife Gran Canaria Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
9 Dec, 17:00 Unicaja Malaga 70 - 76 Blusens Monbus
9 Dec, 17:00 Caja Laboral 87 - 83 UCAM Murcia Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
9 Dec, 18:00 Asefa Estudiantes 74 - 87 Real Madrid Telefónica Arena, Madrid
Saturday December 15 - Day 12
15 Dec, 19:00 CAI Zaragoza 82 - 64 Unicaja Malaga
15 Dec, 20:00 CB Canarias 74 - 68 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid
Sunday December 16 - Day 12
16 Dec, 11:15 Cajasol 73 - 57 Lagun Aro GBC Palacio Municipal Deportes San Pablo, Seville
16 Dec, 11:15 Valencia Basket 107 - 75 FIATC Joventut Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
16 Dec, 11:15 UCAM Murcia 95 - 80 Bàsquet Manresa Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
16 Dec, 11:15 Caja Laboral 81 - 80 Uxue Bilbao Basket Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
16 Dec, 11:15 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada 70 - 63 Asefa Estudiantes Polideportivo Fernando Martin, Fuenlabrada
16 Dec, 11:30 Blusens Monbus 87 - 97 Real Madrid Pabellón Multiusos Fontes Do Sar, Santiago de Compostela
16 Dec, 12:30 Herbalife Gran Canaria 81 - 69 FC Barcelona Regal Centro Insular de Deportes, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Wednesday December 19 - Day 13
19 Dec, 19:00 Lagun Aro GBC 79 - 70 CAI Zaragoza Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
19 Dec, 19:30 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 71 - 93 Caja Laboral
19 Dec, 19:30 Uxue Bilbao Basket 98 - 75 UCAM Murcia Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
19 Dec, 19:30 Asefa Estudiantes 83 - 75 Herbalife Gran Canaria Telefónica Arena, Madrid
19 Dec, 19:45 Unicaja Malaga 88 - 67 CB Canarias
19 Dec, 19:45 FC Barcelona Regal 54 - 62 Blusens Monbus Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
19 Dec, 19:45 FIATC Joventut 84 - 82 Cajasol Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
Thursday December 20 - Day 13
20 Dec, 19:45 Bàsquet Manresa 74 - 66 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada Pavelló Nou Congost, Manresa
20 Dec, 19:45 Real Madrid 87 - 84 Valencia Basket Palacio Vistalegre, Madrid
Saturday December 22 - Day 14
22 Dec, 18:15 Uxue Bilbao Basket 81 - 70 Blusens Monbus Bizkaia Arena, Baracaldo
Sunday December 23 - Day 14
23 Dec, 11:15 UCAM Murcia 77 - 75 CAI Zaragoza Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
23 Dec, 11:15 FIATC Joventut 96 - 75 Asefa Estudiantes Palau Municipal Olympic, Badalona
23 Dec, 11:15 Lagun Aro GBC 71 - 85 Real Madrid Plaza de Toros de Illumbe, San Sebastián
23 Dec, 11:30 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid 73 - 84 Herbalife Gran Canaria
23 Dec, 11:40 Unicaja Malaga 71 - 69 FC Barcelona Regal
23 Dec, 17:00 Caja Laboral 81 - 62 CB Canarias Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
23 Dec, 17:00 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada 82 - 78 Cajasol Polideportivo Fernando Martin, Fuenlabrada
23 Dec, 18:00 Bàsquet Manresa 86 - 87 Valencia Basket Pavelló Nou Congost, Manresa
Saturday December 29 - Day 15
29 Dec, 19:00 Blusens Monbus 71 - 60 Lagun Aro GBC Pabellón Multiusos Fontes Do Sar, Santiago de Compostela
29 Dec, 20:00 CB Canarias 81 - 78 Bàsquet Manresa
Sunday December 30 - Day 15
30 Dec, 11:00 Valencia Basket 82 - 64 Unicaja Malaga Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, Valencia
30 Dec, 11:15 Caja Laboral 84 - 77 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada Fernando Buesa Arena, Vitoria
30 Dec, 11:15 UCAM Murcia 68 - 91 Asefa Estudiantes Pabellon Polideportivo Pisuerga, Valladolid
30 Dec, 11:15 CAI Zaragoza 81 - 74 Uxue Bilbao Basket
30 Dec, 11:15 Cajasol 94 - 57 Blancos de Rueda Valladolid Palacio Municipal Deportes San Pablo, Seville
30 Dec, 12:30 Herbalife Gran Canaria 80 - 50 FIATC Joventut Centro Insular de Deportes, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
30 Dec, 18:00 FC Barcelona Regal 96 - 89 Real Madrid Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona