Individual Stage Times: Stage 02

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 075 André GREIPEL GER LTS 3h29'03'' 00''
2 047 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 3h29'03'' 00''
3 143 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 3h29'03'' 00''
4 112 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 3h29'03'' 00''
5 064 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 3h29'03'' 00''
6 068 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 3h29'03'' 00''
7 031 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 3h29'03'' 00''
8 085 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 3h29'03'' 00''
9 114 Tony MARTIN GER EQS 3h29'03'' 00''
10 082 WARREN BARGUIL FRA TGA 3h29'03'' 00''
11 061 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 3h29'07'' 04''
12 039 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 3h29'07'' 04''
13 041 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 3h29'07'' 04''
14 118 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 3h29'07'' 04''
15 071 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 3h29'07'' 04''
16 115 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 3h29'07'' 04''
17 078 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 3h29'07'' 04''
18 044 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 3h29'07'' 04''
19 067 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 3h29'11'' 08''
20 046 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 3h29'11'' 08''
21 065 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 3h29'14'' 11''
22 116 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 3h29'14'' 11''
23 038 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 3h29'14'' 11''
24 111 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 3h29'18'' 15''
25 213 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 3h30'31'' 1'28''
26 178 GEOFFREY SOUPE FRA COF 3h30'31'' 1'28''
27 162 Jack BAUER NZL TCG 3h30'31'' 1'28''
28 131 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 3h30'31'' 1'28''
29 157 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
30 173 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 3h30'31'' 1'28''
31 151 Rui Alberto COSTA POR LAM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
32 088 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
33 028 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 3h30'31'' 1'28''
34 218 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 3h30'31'' 1'28''
35 077 Gregory HENDERSON NZL LTS 3h30'31'' 1'28''
36 181 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
37 026 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 3h30'31'' 1'28''
38 083 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
39 011 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
40 027 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 3h30'31'' 1'28''
41 058 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 3h30'31'' 1'28''
42 167 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 3h30'31'' 1'28''
43 024 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 3h30'31'' 1'28''
44 091 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 3h30'31'' 1'28''
45 012 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
46 113 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 3h30'31'' 1'28''
47 021 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 3h30'31'' 1'28''
48 013 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
49 001 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 3h30'31'' 1'28''
50 059 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 3h30'31'' 1'28''
51 182 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT IAM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
52 192 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
53 177 Julien SIMON FRA COF 3h30'31'' 1'28''
54 096 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 3h30'31'' 1'28''
55 117 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 3h30'31'' 1'28''
56 051 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 3h30'31'' 1'28''
57 033 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 3h30'31'' 1'28''
58 139 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 3h30'31'' 1'28''
59 195 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
60 199 Paul VOSS GER BOA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
61 207 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 3h30'31'' 1'28''
62 209 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 3h30'31'' 1'28''
63 165 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 3h30'31'' 1'28''
64 191 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
65 062 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 3h30'31'' 1'28''
66 193 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
67 035 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 3h30'31'' 1'28''
68 081 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
69 101 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 3h30'31'' 1'28''
70 004 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 3h30'31'' 1'28''
71 198 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
72 141 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 3h30'31'' 1'28''
73 214 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 3h30'31'' 1'28''
74 072 Lars BAK DEN LTS 3h30'31'' 1'28''
75 155 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
76 019 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
77 161 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 3h30'31'' 1'28''
78 008 Rein TAARAMÄE EST AST 3h30'31'' 1'28''
79 087 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
80 093 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 3h30'31'' 1'28''
81 057 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 3h30'31'' 1'28''
82 055 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 3h30'31'' 1'28''
83 003 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 3h30'31'' 1'28''
84 089 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 3h30'31'' 1'28''
85 152 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 3h30'31'' 1'28''
86 066 Samuel SANCHEZ ESP BMC 3h30'31'' 1'28''
87 007 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 3h30'31'' 1'28''
88 063 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 3h30'31'' 1'28''
89 054 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 3h30'31'' 1'28''
90 023 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 3h32'22'' 3'19''
91 168 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 3h32'22'' 3'19''
92 043 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 3h33'32'' 4'29''
93 036 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 3h33'32'' 4'29''
94 037 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 3h33'32'' 4'29''
95 016 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 3h33'32'' 4'29''
96 069 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 3h33'32'' 4'29''
97 079 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 3h33'32'' 4'29''
98 135 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
99 128 ANGÉLO TULIK FRA EUC 3h34'07'' 5'04''
100 124 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 3h34'07'' 5'04''
101 203 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
102 202 Fréderic BRUN FRA BSE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
103 073 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 3h34'07'' 5'04''
104 132 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
105 149 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 3h34'07'' 5'04''
106 121 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 3h34'07'' 5'04''
107 009 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 3h34'07'' 5'04''
108 133 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
109 048 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 3h34'07'' 5'04''
110 056 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 3h34'07'' 5'04''
111 049 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN TCS 3h34'07'' 5'04''
112 184 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
113 137 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
114 183 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
115 042 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 3h34'07'' 5'04''
116 189 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
117 104 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
118 103 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
119 174 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 3h34'07'' 5'04''
120 171 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 3h34'07'' 5'04''
121 179 KENNETH VANBILSEN BEL COF 3h34'07'' 5'04''
122 127 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 3h34'07'' 5'04''
123 163 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 3h34'07'' 5'04''
124 215 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 3h34'07'' 5'04''
125 175 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 3h34'07'' 5'04''
126 084 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 3h34'07'' 5'04''
127 194 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 3h34'07'' 5'04''
128 125 BRYAN NAULLEAU FRA EUC 3h34'07'' 5'04''
129 086 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 3h34'07'' 5'04''
130 119 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 3h34'07'' 5'04''
131 206 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
132 098 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 3h34'07'' 5'04''
133 099 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 3h34'07'' 5'04''
134 159 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
135 006 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 3h34'07'' 5'04''
136 154 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
137 015 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
138 186 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
139 148 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 3h34'07'' 5'04''
140 014 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
141 156 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
142 147 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 3h34'07'' 5'04''
143 204 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
144 123 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 3h34'07'' 5'04''
145 108 Adam YATES GBR OGE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
146 201 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
147 122 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 3h34'07'' 5'04''
148 029 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
149 138 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
150 032 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 3h34'07'' 5'04''
151 002 Lars BOOM NED AST 3h34'07'' 5'04''
152 097 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 3h34'07'' 5'04''
153 187 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
154 176 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 3h34'07'' 5'04''
155 052 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 3h34'07'' 5'04''
156 153 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
157 092 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 3h34'07'' 5'04''
158 005 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 3h34'07'' 5'04''
159 136 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
160 025 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
161 053 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 3h34'07'' 5'04''
162 134 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
163 034 Wouter POELS NED SKY 3h34'07'' 5'04''
164 017 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
165 094 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 3h34'07'' 5'04''
166 022 William BONNET FRA FDJ 3h34'07'' 5'04''
167 045 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 3h34'07'' 5'04''
168 106 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
169 018 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
170 219 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 3h34'07'' 5'04''
171 196 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 3h34'07'' 5'04''
172 095 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT 3h34'07'' 5'04''
173 126 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 3h34'07'' 5'04''
174 142 Julian ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 3h34'07'' 5'04''
175 169 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 3h34'07'' 5'04''
176 197 José Joao PIMANTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 3h34'07'' 5'04''
177 107 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
178 102 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
179 164 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 3h34'07'' 5'04''
180 105 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
181 109 Simon YATES GBR OGE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
182 166 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG 3h34'07'' 5'04''
183 158 José SERPA SANTANDER COL LAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
184 208 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 3h34'07'' 5'04''
185 188 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
186 074 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 3h34'07'' 5'04''
187 212 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 3h34'07'' 5'04''
188 211 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 3h34'07'' 5'04''
189 216 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 3h34'07'' 5'04''
190 185 Jérôme COPPEL FRA IAM 3h34'07'' 5'04''
191 217 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 3h34'07'' 5'04''
192 146 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 3h40'09'' 11'06''
193 144 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 3h40'09'' 11'06''
194 145 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 3h40'09'' 11'06''
195 205 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 3h40'09'' 11'06''
196 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 3h40'09'' 11'06''
197 129 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 3h40'09'' 11'06''
198 076 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 3h40'09'' 11'06''