Individual Stage Times: Stage 07

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 112 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 4h27'25'' 00''
2 075 André GREIPEL GER LTS 4h27'25'' 00''
3 047 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 4h27'25'' 00''
4 081 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 4h27'25'' 00''
5 096 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 4h27'25'' 00''
6 024 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 4h27'25'' 00''
7 213 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 4h27'25'' 00''
8 215 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 4h27'25'' 00''
9 153 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 4h27'25'' 00''
10 193 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 4h27'25'' 00''
11 168 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 4h27'25'' 00''
12 122 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 4h27'25'' 00''
13 209 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 4h27'25'' 00''
14 093 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 4h27'25'' 00''
15 178 GEOFFREY SOUPE FRA COF 4h27'25'' 00''
16 004 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 4h27'25'' 00''
17 082 WARREN BARGUIL FRA TGA 4h27'25'' 00''
18 173 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 4h27'25'' 00''
19 206 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 4h27'25'' 00''
20 039 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 4h27'25'' 00''
21 071 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 4h27'25'' 00''
22 064 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 4h27'25'' 00''
23 001 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 4h27'25'' 00''
24 031 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 4h27'25'' 00''
25 068 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 4h27'25'' 00''
26 013 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 4h27'25'' 00''
27 131 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 4h27'25'' 00''
28 066 Samuel SANCHEZ ESP BMC 4h27'25'' 00''
29 218 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 4h27'25'' 00''
30 011 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 4h27'25'' 00''
31 118 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 4h27'25'' 00''
32 123 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 4h27'25'' 00''
33 208 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 4h27'25'' 00''
34 053 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 4h27'25'' 00''
35 116 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 4h27'25'' 00''
36 061 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 4h27'25'' 00''
37 165 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 4h27'25'' 00''
38 124 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 4h27'25'' 00''
39 177 Julien SIMON FRA COF 4h27'25'' 00''
40 012 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 4h27'25'' 00''
41 211 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 4h27'25'' 00''
42 135 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 4h27'25'' 00''
43 059 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 4h27'25'' 00''
44 186 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 4h27'25'' 00''
45 074 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 4h27'25'' 00''
46 051 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 4h27'25'' 00''
47 044 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 4h27'25'' 00''
48 057 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 4h27'25'' 00''
49 188 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 4h27'25'' 00''
50 146 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 4h27'25'' 00''
51 049 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN TCS 4h27'25'' 00''
52 043 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 4h27'25'' 00''
53 148 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 4h27'25'' 00''
54 014 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 4h27'25'' 00''
55 091 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 4h27'25'' 00''
56 117 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 4h27'25'' 00''
57 151 Rui Alberto COSTA POR LAM 4h27'25'' 00''
58 183 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 4h27'25'' 00''
59 155 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 4h27'25'' 00''
60 041 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 4h27'25'' 00''
61 003 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 4h27'25'' 00''
62 161 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 4h27'25'' 00''
63 181 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 4h27'25'' 00''
64 018 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 4h27'25'' 00''
65 199 Paul VOSS GER BOA 4h27'25'' 00''
66 187 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 4h27'25'' 00''
67 021 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 4h27'25'' 00''
68 092 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 4h27'25'' 00''
69 136 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 4h27'25'' 00''
70 019 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 4h27'25'' 00''
71 097 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 4h27'25'' 00''
72 207 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 4h27'25'' 00''
73 141 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 4h27'25'' 00''
74 147 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 4h27'25'' 00''
75 191 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 4h27'25'' 00''
76 115 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 4h27'25'' 00''
77 149 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 4h27'25'' 00''
78 029 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 4h27'25'' 00''
79 121 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 4h27'25'' 00''
80 083 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 4h27'25'' 00''
81 028 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 4h27'25'' 00''
82 098 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 4h27'25'' 00''
83 025 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 4h27'25'' 00''
84 182 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT IAM 4h27'25'' 00''
85 176 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 4h27'25'' 00''
86 157 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 4h27'25'' 00''
87 138 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 4h27'25'' 00''
88 214 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 4h27'25'' 00''
89 139 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 4h27'25'' 00''
90 084 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 4h27'25'' 00''
91 072 Lars BAK DEN LTS 4h27'25'' 00''
92 094 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 4h27'25'' 00''
93 015 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 4h27'25'' 00''
94 088 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 4h27'25'' 00''
95 201 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 4h27'25'' 00''
96 128 ANGÉLO TULIK FRA EUC 4h27'25'' 00''
97 026 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 4h27'49'' 24''
98 027 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 4h27'49'' 24''
99 006 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 4h27'49'' 24''
100 185 Jérôme COPPEL FRA IAM 4h27'49'' 24''
101 159 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 4h27'49'' 24''
102 125 BRYAN NAULLEAU FRA EUC 4h27'49'' 24''
103 184 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 4h27'49'' 24''
104 052 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 4h27'49'' 24''
105 152 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 4h27'49'' 24''
106 069 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 4h27'49'' 24''
107 008 Rein TAARAMÄE EST AST 4h27'49'' 24''
108 087 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 4h27'49'' 24''
109 197 José Joao PIMANTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 4h27'49'' 24''
110 202 Fréderic BRUN FRA BSE 4h27'49'' 24''
111 192 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 4h27'49'' 24''
112 133 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 4h27'49'' 24''
113 067 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 4h27'49'' 24''
114 127 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 4h27'49'' 24''
115 204 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 4h27'49'' 24''
116 189 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 4h27'49'' 24''
117 156 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 4h27'49'' 24''
118 062 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 4h27'49'' 24''
119 058 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 4h27'49'' 24''
120 038 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 4h27'49'' 24''
121 167 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 4h27'49'' 24''
122 108 Adam YATES GBR OGE 4h27'49'' 24''
123 196 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 4h27'49'' 24''
124 086 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 4h27'49'' 24''
125 216 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 4h27'49'' 24''
126 144 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 4h27'49'' 24''
127 166 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG 4h27'49'' 24''
128 154 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 4h27'49'' 24''
129 002 Lars BOOM NED AST 4h28'00'' 35''
130 195 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 4h28'00'' 35''
131 099 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 4h28'00'' 35''
132 073 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 4h28'06'' 41''
133 078 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 4h28'08'' 43''
134 023 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 4h28'16'' 51''
135 205 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 4h28'20'' 55''
136 194 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 4h28'20'' 55''
137 174 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 4h28'20'' 55''
138 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 4h28'20'' 55''
139 009 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 4h28'20'' 55''
140 016 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 4h28'20'' 55''
141 076 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 4h28'20'' 55''
142 179 KENNETH VANBILSEN BEL COF 4h28'20'' 55''
143 119 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 4h28'20'' 55''
144 111 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 4h28'20'' 55''
145 142 Julian ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 4h28'20'' 55''
146 145 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 4h28'20'' 55''
147 134 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 4h28'20'' 55''
148 158 José SERPA SANTANDER COL LAM 4h28'20'' 55''
149 219 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 4h28'20'' 55''
150 056 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 4h28'20'' 55''
151 203 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 4h28'20'' 55''
152 169 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 4h28'20'' 55''
153 042 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 4h28'20'' 55''
154 035 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 4h28'20'' 55''
155 175 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 4h28'20'' 55''
156 212 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 4h28'20'' 55''
157 103 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 4h28'20'' 55''
158 005 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 4h28'20'' 55''
159 048 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 4h28'20'' 55''
160 007 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 4h28'20'' 55''
161 055 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 4h28'20'' 55''
162 137 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 4h28'20'' 55''
163 126 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 4h28'20'' 55''
164 129 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 4h28'20'' 55''
165 046 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 4h28'20'' 55''
166 017 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 4h28'20'' 55''
167 106 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 4h28'20'' 55''
168 132 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 4h28'20'' 55''
169 113 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 4h28'20'' 55''
170 164 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 4h28'20'' 55''
171 036 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 4h28'20'' 55''
172 054 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 4h28'20'' 55''
173 034 Wouter POELS NED SKY 4h28'20'' 55''
174 079 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 4h28'20'' 55''
175 107 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 4h28'20'' 55''
176 105 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 4h28'20'' 55''
177 109 Simon YATES GBR OGE 4h28'51'' 1'26''
178 217 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 4h28'53'' 1'28''
179 065 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 4h28'53'' 1'28''
180 032 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 4h28'55'' 1'30''
181 037 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 4h28'55'' 1'30''
182 033 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 4h28'58'' 1'33''
183 063 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 4h28'58'' 1'33''
184 089 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 4h29'03'' 1'38''
185 045 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 4h29'10'' 1'45''
186 163 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 4h33'37'' 6'12''
999 077 Gregory HENDERSON NZL LTS non partant
999 114 Tony MARTIN GER EQS non partant