Individual Stage Times: Stage 10

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 031 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 4h22'07'' 00''
2 035 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 4h23'06'' 59''
3 051 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 4h23'11'' 1'04''
4 131 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 4h23'40'' 1'33''
5 059 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 4h24'08'' 2'01''
6 039 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 4h24'08'' 2'01''
7 108 Adam YATES GBR OGE 4h24'11'' 2'04''
8 121 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 4h24'11'' 2'04''
9 071 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 4h24'29'' 2'22''
10 061 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 4h24'37'' 2'30''
11 041 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 4h24'58'' 2'51''
12 159 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 4h25'16'' 3'09''
13 003 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 4h25'16'' 3'09''
14 218 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 4h25'26'' 3'19''
15 082 WARREN BARGUIL FRA TGA 4h25'26'' 3'19''
16 066 Samuel SANCHEZ ESP BMC 4h26'07'' 4'00''
17 141 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 4h26'16'' 4'09''
18 214 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 4h26'16'' 4'09''
19 201 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 4h26'23'' 4'16''
20 006 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 4h26'32'' 4'25''
21 001 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 4h26'32'' 4'25''
22 137 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 4h26'32'' 4'25''
23 181 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 4h26'51'' 4'44''
24 217 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 4h27'45'' 5'38''
25 011 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 4h27'45'' 5'38''
26 129 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 4h27'45'' 5'38''
27 185 Jérôme COPPEL FRA IAM 4h27'53'' 5'46''
28 118 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 4h28'01'' 5'54''
29 046 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 4h28'04'' 5'57''
30 057 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 4h28'04'' 5'57''
31 019 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 4h28'11'' 6'04''
32 133 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 4h28'11'' 6'04''
33 034 Wouter POELS NED SKY 4h28'11'' 6'04''
34 091 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 4h28'14'' 6'07''
35 149 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 4h28'22'' 6'15''
36 194 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 4h28'35'' 6'28''
37 191 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 4h28'35'' 6'28''
38 196 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 4h28'54'' 6'47''
39 205 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 4h30'07'' 8'00''
40 188 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 4h30'07'' 8'00''
41 123 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 4h30'18'' 8'11''
42 178 GEOFFREY SOUPE FRA COF 4h30'27'' 8'20''
43 013 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 4h30'57'' 8'50''
44 012 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 4h30'57'' 8'50''
45 164 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 4h30'57'' 8'50''
46 092 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 4h30'57'' 8'50''
47 014 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 4h31'22'' 9'15''
48 045 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 4h31'59'' 9'52''
49 021 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 4h32'10'' 10'03''
50 027 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 4h32'10'' 10'03''
51 044 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 4h32'10'' 10'03''
52 062 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 4h32'10'' 10'03''
53 189 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 4h32'10'' 10'03''
54 072 Lars BAK DEN LTS 4h32'10'' 10'03''
55 009 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 4h33'09'' 11'02''
56 056 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 4h33'40'' 11'33''
57 167 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 4h33'41'' 11'34''
58 161 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 4h33'41'' 11'34''
59 204 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 4h33'56'' 11'49''
60 127 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 4h34'19'' 12'12''
61 216 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 4h34'19'' 12'12''
62 203 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 4h34'44'' 12'37''
63 147 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 4h35'00'' 12'53''
64 097 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 4h35'00'' 12'53''
65 053 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 4h35'48'' 13'41''
66 025 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 4h35'48'' 13'41''
67 126 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 4h35'48'' 13'41''
68 146 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 4h35'48'' 13'41''
69 052 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 4h35'48'' 13'41''
70 087 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 4h35'48'' 13'41''
71 132 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 4h35'48'' 13'41''
72 208 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 4h35'48'' 13'41''
73 004 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 4h35'48'' 13'41''
74 073 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 4h35'48'' 13'41''
75 036 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 4h35'58'' 13'51''
76 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 4h36'16'' 14'09''
77 086 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 4h36'35'' 14'28''
78 098 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 4h36'54'' 14'47''
79 028 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 4h37'41'' 15'34''
80 199 Paul VOSS GER BOA 4h37'43'' 15'36''
81 033 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 4h37'52'' 15'45''
82 007 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 4h38'16'' 16'09''
83 175 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 4h38'47'' 16'40''
84 174 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 4h38'47'' 16'40''
85 144 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 4h38'47'' 16'40''
86 156 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 4h38'47'' 16'40''
87 154 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 4h38'47'' 16'40''
88 155 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 4h38'47'' 16'40''
89 032 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 4h38'47'' 16'40''
90 197 José Joao PIMANTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 4h38'47'' 16'40''
91 067 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 4h38'47'' 16'40''
92 206 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 4h38'47'' 16'40''
93 136 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 4h38'47'' 16'40''
94 215 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 4h38'47'' 16'40''
95 165 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 4h38'47'' 16'40''
96 083 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 4h38'47'' 16'40''
97 183 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 4h38'47'' 16'40''
98 192 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 4h38'47'' 16'40''
99 212 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 4h38'47'' 16'40''
100 151 Rui Alberto COSTA POR LAM 4h38'47'' 16'40''
101 084 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 4h38'47'' 16'40''
102 148 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 4h38'47'' 16'40''
103 202 Fréderic BRUN FRA BSE 4h38'47'' 16'40''
104 005 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 4h38'47'' 16'40''
105 211 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 4h38'47'' 16'40''
106 139 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 4h40'17'' 18'10''
107 135 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 4h40'17'' 18'10''
108 049 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN TCS 4h40'17'' 18'10''
109 069 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 4h40'17'' 18'10''
110 209 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 4h40'17'' 18'10''
111 089 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 4h40'17'' 18'10''
112 048 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 4h40'17'' 18'10''
113 043 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 4h40'17'' 18'10''
114 142 Julian ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 4h42'00'' 19'53''
115 128 ANGÉLO TULIK FRA EUC 4h42'50'' 20'43''
116 124 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 4h42'50'' 20'43''
117 068 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 4h42'50'' 20'43''
118 074 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 4h42'50'' 20'43''
119 109 Simon YATES GBR OGE 4h43'16'' 21'09''
120 184 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 4h43'41'' 21'34''
121 182 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT IAM 4h43'41'' 21'34''
122 163 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 4h43'41'' 21'34''
123 055 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 4h43'41'' 21'34''
124 213 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 4h43'41'' 21'34''
125 186 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 4h43'41'' 21'34''
126 058 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 4h43'41'' 21'34''
127 088 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 4h43'41'' 21'34''
128 187 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 4h43'41'' 21'34''
129 176 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 4h43'41'' 21'34''
130 107 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 4h43'41'' 21'34''
131 119 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 4h43'41'' 21'34''
132 219 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 4h43'41'' 21'34''
133 113 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 4h43'41'' 21'34''
134 054 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 4h43'41'' 21'34''
135 138 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 4h43'41'' 21'34''
136 103 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 4h43'41'' 21'34''
137 017 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 4h43'41'' 21'34''
138 207 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 4h43'41'' 21'34''
139 063 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 4h44'04'' 21'57''
140 081 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 4h44'26'' 22'19''
141 065 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 4h44'29'' 22'22''
142 157 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 4h44'29'' 22'22''
143 026 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 4h44'29'' 22'22''
144 078 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 4h44'29'' 22'22''
145 075 André GREIPEL GER LTS 4h44'29'' 22'22''
146 152 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 4h44'29'' 22'22''
147 158 José SERPA SANTANDER COL LAM 4h44'29'' 22'22''
148 125 BRYAN NAULLEAU FRA EUC 4h44'29'' 22'22''
149 064 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 4h44'29'' 22'22''
150 008 Rein TAARAMÄE EST AST 4h44'29'' 22'22''
151 079 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 4h44'29'' 22'22''
152 029 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 4h44'29'' 22'22''
153 177 Julien SIMON FRA COF 4h44'29'' 22'22''
154 076 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 4h44'29'' 22'22''
155 093 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 4h44'36'' 22'29''
156 016 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 4h44'36'' 22'29''
157 096 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 4h44'38'' 22'31''
158 047 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 4h44'46'' 22'39''
159 111 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 4h45'28'' 23'21''
160 116 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 4h45'28'' 23'21''
161 169 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 4h45'28'' 23'21''
162 166 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG 4h45'28'' 23'21''
163 145 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 4h45'28'' 23'21''
164 015 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 4h45'28'' 23'21''
165 193 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 4h45'28'' 23'21''
166 094 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 4h45'28'' 23'21''
167 173 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 4h45'28'' 23'21''
168 179 KENNETH VANBILSEN BEL COF 4h45'28'' 23'21''
169 037 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 4h45'28'' 23'21''
170 122 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 4h45'28'' 23'21''
171 112 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 4h45'28'' 23'21''
172 117 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 4h45'28'' 23'21''
173 038 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 4h45'28'' 23'21''
174 115 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 4h45'28'' 23'21''
175 195 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 4h45'28'' 23'21''
176 168 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 4h45'28'' 23'21''
177 106 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 4h45'28'' 23'21''
178 134 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 4h45'28'' 23'21''
179 018 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 4h45'28'' 23'21''
180 153 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 4h45'42'' 23'35''
181 024 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 4h48'34'' 26'27''
182 105 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 4h48'34'' 26'27''
183 023 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 4h51'22'' 29'15''
999 002 Lars BOOM NED AST non partant
999 042 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS non partant