Individual Stage Times: Stage 14

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 212 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 4h23'43'' 00''
2 021 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 4h23'45'' 02''
3 012 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 4h23'46'' 03''
4 118 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 4h24'03'' 20''
5 047 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 4h24'12'' 29''
6 123 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 4h24'15'' 32''
7 156 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 4h24'15'' 32''
8 147 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 4h24'15'' 32''
9 053 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 4h24'15'' 32''
10 109 Simon YATES GBR OGE 4h24'16'' 33''
11 013 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 4h24'50'' 1'07''
12 188 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 4h24'53'' 1'10''
13 208 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 4h25'43'' 2'00''
14 165 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 4h25'55'' 2'12''
15 084 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 4h25'55'' 2'12''
16 068 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 4h25'55'' 2'12''
17 004 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 4h26'26'' 2'43''
18 113 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 4h27'08'' 3'25''
19 028 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 4h27'08'' 3'25''
20 031 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 4h27'58'' 4'15''
21 051 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 4h27'59'' 4'16''
22 059 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 4h28'02'' 4'19''
23 041 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 4h28'17'' 4'34''
24 001 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 4h28'28'' 4'45''
25 061 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 4h28'38'' 4'55''
26 131 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 4h28'49'' 5'06''
27 071 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 4h28'49'' 5'06''
28 121 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 4h28'49'' 5'06''
29 141 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 4h28'49'' 5'06''
30 039 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 4h28'49'' 5'06''
31 181 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 4h28'49'' 5'06''
32 026 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 4h28'49'' 5'06''
33 007 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 4h28'49'' 5'06''
34 066 Samuel SANCHEZ ESP BMC 4h29'05'' 5'22''
35 082 WARREN BARGUIL FRA TGA 4h29'08'' 5'25''
36 006 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 4h29'08'' 5'25''
37 161 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 4h30'09'' 6'26''
38 019 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 4h30'09'' 6'26''
39 219 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 4h30'09'' 6'26''
40 175 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 4h30'09'' 6'26''
41 174 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 4h30'09'' 6'26''
42 133 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 4h30'09'' 6'26''
43 014 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 4h30'33'' 6'50''
44 044 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 4h31'04'' 7'21''
45 192 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 4h31'04'' 7'21''
46 205 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 4h31'04'' 7'21''
47 072 Lars BAK DEN LTS 4h31'04'' 7'21''
48 184 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 4h31'16'' 7'33''
49 036 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 4h31'16'' 7'33''
50 062 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 4h31'41'' 7'58''
51 218 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 4h31'41'' 7'58''
52 149 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 4h31'52'' 8'09''
53 045 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 4h32'15'' 8'32''
54 017 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 4h32'27'' 8'44''
55 183 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 4h32'27'' 8'44''
56 137 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 4h32'27'' 8'44''
57 204 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 4h32'54'' 9'11''
58 069 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 4h33'27'' 9'44''
59 098 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 4h33'27'' 9'44''
60 186 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 4h33'27'' 9'44''
61 067 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 4h33'27'' 9'44''
62 189 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 4h33'27'' 9'44''
63 046 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 4h33'27'' 9'44''
64 086 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 4h33'27'' 9'44''
65 132 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 4h33'27'' 9'44''
66 135 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 4h33'27'' 9'44''
67 076 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 4h33'27'' 9'44''
68 187 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 4h33'27'' 9'44''
69 003 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 4h33'27'' 9'44''
70 136 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 4h33'52'' 10'09''
71 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 4h33'52'' 10'09''
72 127 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 4h34'06'' 10'23''
73 159 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 4h34'43'' 11'00''
74 154 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 4h34'43'' 11'00''
75 108 Adam YATES GBR OGE 4h34'43'' 11'00''
76 185 Jérôme COPPEL FRA IAM 4h35'14'' 11'31''
77 206 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 4h35'25'' 11'42''
78 203 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 4h35'25'' 11'42''
79 073 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 4h35'38'' 11'55''
80 033 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 4h35'55'' 12'12''
81 034 Wouter POELS NED SKY 4h36'02'' 12'19''
82 216 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 4h36'22'' 12'39''
83 194 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 4h36'22'' 12'39''
84 074 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 4h36'22'' 12'39''
85 126 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 4h36'22'' 12'39''
86 091 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 4h36'22'' 12'39''
87 097 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 4h36'22'' 12'39''
88 011 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 4h36'22'' 12'39''
89 138 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 4h36'22'' 12'39''
90 083 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 4h36'22'' 12'39''
91 092 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 4h36'22'' 12'39''
92 009 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 4h36'22'' 12'39''
93 155 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 4h36'22'' 12'39''
94 197 José Joao PIMANTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 4h36'22'' 12'39''
95 057 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 4h36'22'' 12'39''
96 128 ANGÉLO TULIK FRA EUC 4h36'26'' 12'43''
97 148 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 4h36'56'' 13'13''
98 146 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 4h36'56'' 13'13''
99 142 Julian ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 4h36'56'' 13'13''
100 144 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 4h36'56'' 13'13''
101 063 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 4h37'24'' 13'41''
102 176 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 4h37'30'' 13'47''
103 065 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 4h37'30'' 13'47''
104 052 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 4h37'32'' 13'49''
105 025 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 4h38'01'' 14'18''
106 038 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 4h38'01'' 14'18''
107 163 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 4h38'55'' 15'12''
108 105 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 4h38'55'' 15'12''
109 214 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 4h38'55'' 15'12''
110 152 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 4h38'55'' 15'12''
111 058 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 4h38'55'' 15'12''
112 207 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 4h38'55'' 15'12''
113 209 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 4h38'55'' 15'12''
114 129 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 4h38'55'' 15'12''
115 177 Julien SIMON FRA COF 4h38'55'' 15'12''
116 158 José SERPA SANTANDER COL LAM 4h38'55'' 15'12''
117 215 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 4h38'55'' 15'12''
118 087 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 4h38'55'' 15'12''
119 202 Fréderic BRUN FRA BSE 4h38'55'' 15'12''
120 178 GEOFFREY SOUPE FRA COF 4h38'55'' 15'12''
121 029 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 4h38'55'' 15'12''
122 103 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 4h38'55'' 15'12''
123 124 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 4h38'55'' 15'12''
124 164 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 4h38'55'' 15'12''
125 106 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 4h38'55'' 15'12''
126 107 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 4h38'55'' 15'12''
127 024 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 4h38'55'' 15'12''
128 048 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 4h39'04'' 15'21''
129 064 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 4h39'04'' 15'21''
130 157 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 4h39'04'' 15'21''
131 145 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 4h39'08'' 15'25''
132 122 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 4h39'35'' 15'52''
133 016 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 4h39'35'' 15'52''
134 116 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 4h39'54'' 16'11''
135 119 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 4h39'54'' 16'11''
136 217 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 4h39'54'' 16'11''
137 005 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 4h39'54'' 16'11''
138 134 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 4h39'54'' 16'11''
139 179 KENNETH VANBILSEN BEL COF 4h40'03'' 16'20''
140 037 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 4h40'03'' 16'20''
141 089 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 4h40'23'' 16'40''
142 081 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 4h40'23'' 16'40''
143 173 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 4h40'23'' 16'40''
144 056 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 4h40'29'' 16'46''
145 153 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 4h40'44'' 17'01''
146 115 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 4h40'57'' 17'14''
147 112 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 4h40'57'' 17'14''
148 111 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 4h42'29'' 18'46''
149 117 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 4h42'29'' 18'46''
150 125 BRYAN NAULLEAU FRA EUC 4h42'29'' 18'46''
151 199 Paul VOSS GER BOA 4h42'29'' 18'46''
152 049 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN TCS 4h42'29'' 18'46''
153 182 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT IAM 4h42'31'' 18'48''
154 169 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 4h42'52'' 19'09''
155 166 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG 4h42'52'' 19'09''
156 035 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 4h42'52'' 19'09''
157 023 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 4h42'52'' 19'09''
158 055 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 4h42'52'' 19'09''
159 213 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 4h42'52'' 19'09''
160 167 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 4h42'52'' 19'09''
161 094 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 4h42'59'' 19'16''
162 139 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 4h43'07'' 19'24''
163 096 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 4h43'07'' 19'24''
164 211 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 4h43'07'' 19'24''
165 093 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 4h43'07'' 19'24''
166 168 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 4h43'07'' 19'24''
167 075 André GREIPEL GER LTS 4h43'07'' 19'24''
168 078 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 4h44'00'' 20'17''
169 079 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 4h44'00'' 20'17''
170 196 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 4h44'00'' 20'17''
171 193 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 4h44'00'' 20'17''
172 032 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 4h44'39'' 20'56''
999 027 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ abandon
999 088 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA abandon
999 201 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE hors course