Individual Stage Times: Stage 15

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 075 André GREIPEL GER LTS 3h56'35'' 00''
2 081 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 3h56'35'' 00''
3 096 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 3h56'35'' 00''
4 047 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 3h56'35'' 00''
5 211 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 3h56'35'' 00''
6 168 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 3h56'35'' 00''
7 173 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 3h56'35'' 00''
8 105 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 3h56'35'' 00''
9 153 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 3h56'35'' 00''
10 209 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 3h56'35'' 00''
11 188 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 3h56'35'' 00''
12 013 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 3h56'35'' 00''
13 199 Paul VOSS GER BOA 3h56'35'' 00''
14 135 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 3h56'35'' 00''
15 122 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 3h56'35'' 00''
16 119 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 3h56'35'' 00''
17 205 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 3h56'35'' 00''
18 148 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 3h56'35'' 00''
19 165 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 3h56'35'' 00''
20 218 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 3h56'35'' 00''
21 068 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 3h56'35'' 00''
22 192 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 3h56'35'' 00''
23 031 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 3h56'35'' 00''
24 006 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 3h56'35'' 00''
25 061 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 3h56'35'' 00''
26 155 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 3h56'35'' 00''
27 187 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 3h56'35'' 00''
28 066 Samuel SANCHEZ ESP BMC 3h56'35'' 00''
29 044 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 3h56'35'' 00''
30 001 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 3h56'35'' 00''
31 131 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 3h56'35'' 00''
32 014 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 3h56'35'' 00''
33 039 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 3h56'35'' 00''
34 215 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 3h56'35'' 00''
35 059 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 3h56'35'' 00''
36 026 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 3h56'35'' 00''
37 141 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 3h56'35'' 00''
38 082 WARREN BARGUIL FRA TGA 3h56'35'' 00''
39 012 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 3h56'35'' 00''
40 053 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 3h56'35'' 00''
41 156 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 3h56'35'' 00''
42 181 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 3h56'35'' 00''
43 121 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 3h56'35'' 00''
44 186 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 3h56'35'' 00''
45 158 José SERPA SANTANDER COL LAM 3h56'35'' 00''
46 157 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 3h56'35'' 00''
47 083 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 3h56'35'' 00''
48 029 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 3h56'35'' 00''
49 041 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 3h56'35'' 00''
50 071 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 3h56'35'' 00''
51 149 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 3h56'35'' 00''
52 051 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 3h56'35'' 00''
53 174 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 3h56'35'' 00''
54 021 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 3h56'35'' 00''
55 196 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 3h56'35'' 00''
56 072 Lars BAK DEN LTS 3h56'35'' 00''
57 057 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 3h56'35'' 00''
58 133 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 3h56'35'' 00''
59 214 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 3h56'35'' 00''
60 007 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 3h56'35'' 00''
61 058 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 3h56'35'' 00''
62 161 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 3h56'35'' 00''
63 136 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 3h56'35'' 00''
64 093 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 3h56'35'' 00''
65 197 José Joao PIMANTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 3h56'55'' 20''
66 179 KENNETH VANBILSEN BEL COF 3h56'57'' 22''
67 128 ANGÉLO TULIK FRA EUC 3h56'59'' 24''
68 084 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 3h57'12'' 37''
69 107 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 3h57'21'' 46''
70 009 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 3h57'23'' 48''
71 074 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 3h57'24'' 49''
72 152 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 3h57'36'' 1'01''
73 138 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 3h57'36'' 1'01''
74 049 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN TCS 3h57'36'' 1'01''
75 125 BRYAN NAULLEAU FRA EUC 3h57'39'' 1'04''
76 076 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 3h57'41'' 1'06''
77 094 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 3h57'49'' 1'14''
78 116 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 3h57'53'' 1'18''
79 087 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 3h57'56'' 1'21''
80 098 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 3h58'20'' 1'45''
81 062 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 3h58'20'' 1'45''
82 069 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 3h58'20'' 1'45''
83 132 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 3h58'20'' 1'45''
84 147 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 3h58'20'' 1'45''
85 067 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 3h58'20'' 1'45''
86 207 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 3h58'20'' 1'45''
87 037 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 3h58'20'' 1'45''
88 036 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 3h58'20'' 1'45''
89 048 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 3h58'20'' 1'45''
90 177 Julien SIMON FRA COF 3h58'20'' 1'45''
91 038 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 3h58'20'' 1'45''
92 124 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 3h58'20'' 1'45''
93 064 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 3h58'20'' 1'45''
94 184 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 3h58'49'' 2'14''
95 019 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 3h58'49'' 2'14''
96 204 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 3h58'49'' 2'14''
97 189 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 3h58'49'' 2'14''
98 183 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 3h58'49'' 2'14''
99 216 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 3h58'49'' 2'14''
100 208 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 3h59'31'' 2'56''
101 103 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 3h59'34'' 2'59''
102 086 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 3h59'53'' 3'18''
103 123 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 3h59'53'' 3'18''
104 154 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 3h59'53'' 3'18''
105 004 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 4h00'16'' 3'41''
106 005 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 4h00'16'' 3'41''
107 106 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 4h00'22'' 3'47''
108 063 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 4h00'56'' 4'21''
109 065 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 4h00'56'' 4'21''
110 092 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 4h00'56'' 4'21''
111 091 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 4h00'56'' 4'21''
112 016 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 4h00'56'' 4'21''
113 017 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 4h00'56'' 4'21''
114 003 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 4h00'56'' 4'21''
115 035 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 4h00'56'' 4'21''
116 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 4h00'56'' 4'21''
117 175 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 4h00'56'' 4'21''
118 089 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 4h00'56'' 4'21''
119 129 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 4h00'56'' 4'21''
120 194 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 4h00'56'' 4'21''
121 126 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 4h00'56'' 4'21''
122 052 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 4h00'56'' 4'21''
123 073 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 4h00'56'' 4'21''
124 137 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 4h00'56'' 4'21''
125 111 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 4h00'56'' 4'21''
126 145 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 4h00'56'' 4'21''
127 142 Julian ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 4h00'56'' 4'21''
128 118 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 4h00'56'' 4'21''
129 046 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 4h00'56'' 4'21''
130 159 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 4h00'56'' 4'21''
131 056 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 4h00'56'' 4'21''
132 033 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 4h00'56'' 4'21''
133 079 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 4h00'56'' 4'21''
134 167 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 4h02'01'' 5'26''
135 108 Adam YATES GBR OGE 4h02'01'' 5'26''
136 117 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 4h02'01'' 5'26''
137 045 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 4h02'01'' 5'26''
138 097 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 4h02'01'' 5'26''
139 025 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 4h02'01'' 5'26''
140 034 Wouter POELS NED SKY 4h02'01'' 5'26''
141 169 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 4h02'01'' 5'26''
142 127 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 4h02'01'' 5'26''
143 212 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 4h02'01'' 5'26''
144 164 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 4h02'01'' 5'26''
145 217 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 4h02'01'' 5'26''
146 163 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 4h12'16'' 15'41''
147 193 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 4h12'16'' 15'41''
148 219 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 4h12'16'' 15'41''
149 078 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 4h12'16'' 15'41''
150 113 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 4h12'16'' 15'41''
151 112 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 4h12'16'' 15'41''
152 115 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 4h12'16'' 15'41''
153 146 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 4h12'16'' 15'41''
154 213 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 4h12'16'' 15'41''
155 202 Fréderic BRUN FRA BSE 4h12'16'' 15'41''
156 144 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 4h12'16'' 15'41''
157 203 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 4h12'16'' 15'41''
158 176 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 4h12'16'' 15'41''
159 178 GEOFFREY SOUPE FRA COF 4h12'16'' 15'41''
160 024 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 4h12'16'' 15'41''
161 206 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 4h12'16'' 15'41''
162 028 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 4h12'16'' 15'41''
163 055 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 4h12'16'' 15'41''
164 023 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 4h12'16'' 15'41''
165 182 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT IAM 4h12'16'' 15'41''
166 011 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 4h12'16'' 15'41''
167 032 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 4h12'16'' 15'41''
168 109 Simon YATES GBR OGE 4h12'16'' 15'41''
169 185 Jérôme COPPEL FRA IAM 4h12'16'' 15'41''
170 139 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 4h12'16'' 15'41''
171 134 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 4h12'16'' 15'41''
999 166 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG abandon