Individual Stage Times: Stage 18

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 012 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 5h03'40'' 00''
2 121 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 5h04'13'' 33''
3 052 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 5h04'39'' 59''
4 147 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 5h04'39'' 59''
5 003 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 5h04'39'' 59''
6 218 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 5h04'41'' 1'01''
7 123 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 5h05'30'' 1'50''
8 062 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 5h05'30'' 1'50''
9 161 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 5h05'35'' 1'55''
10 082 WARREN BARGUIL FRA TGA 5h06'42'' 3'02''
11 131 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 5h06'42'' 3'02''
12 031 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 5h06'42'' 3'02''
13 059 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 5h06'42'' 3'02''
14 039 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 5h06'42'' 3'02''
15 041 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 5h06'42'' 3'02''
16 181 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 5h06'42'' 3'02''
17 051 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 5h06'42'' 3'02''
18 001 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 5h06'42'' 3'02''
19 007 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 5h06'42'' 3'02''
20 066 Samuel SANCHEZ ESP BMC 5h07'01'' 3'21''
21 141 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 5h07'01'' 3'21''
22 156 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 5h08'52'' 5'12''
23 045 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 5h09'13'' 5'33''
24 006 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 5h10'12'' 6'32''
25 014 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 5h10'25'' 6'45''
26 033 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 5h10'36'' 6'56''
27 214 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 5h11'40'' 8'00''
28 164 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 5h12'12'' 8'32''
29 053 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 5h12'40'' 9'00''
30 192 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 5h12'59'' 9'19''
31 209 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 5h12'59'' 9'19''
32 129 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 5h12'59'' 9'19''
33 044 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 5h13'02'' 9'22''
34 133 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 5h14'43'' 11'03''
35 091 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 5h18'06'' 14'26''
36 013 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 5h18'31'' 14'51''
37 069 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 5h18'31'' 14'51''
38 155 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 5h18'31'' 14'51''
39 208 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 5h19'21'' 15'41''
40 036 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 5h19'21'' 15'41''
41 034 Wouter POELS NED SKY 5h19'21'' 15'41''
42 057 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 5h19'45'' 16'05''
43 184 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 5h19'49'' 16'09''
44 021 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 5h19'52'' 16'12''
45 174 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 5h20'36'' 16'56''
46 167 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 5h20'51'' 17'11''
47 215 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 5h21'08'' 17'28''
48 073 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 5h22'13'' 18'33''
49 064 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 5h22'24'' 18'44''
50 087 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 5h22'24'' 18'44''
51 189 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 5h22'24'' 18'44''
52 136 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 5h22'24'' 18'44''
53 035 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 5h22'24'' 18'44''
54 046 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 5h22'24'' 18'44''
55 105 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 5h22'24'' 18'44''
56 109 Simon YATES GBR OGE 5h22'24'' 18'44''
57 135 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 5h22'24'' 18'44''
58 127 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 5h22'24'' 18'44''
59 067 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 5h22'24'' 18'44''
60 017 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 5h22'24'' 18'44''
61 011 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 5h22'24'' 18'44''
62 055 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 5h22'24'' 18'44''
63 009 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 5h24'37'' 20'57''
64 026 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 5h25'28'' 21'48''
65 204 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 5h31'08'' 27'28''
66 202 Fréderic BRUN FRA BSE 5h31'08'' 27'28''
67 028 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 5h31'08'' 27'28''
68 126 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 5h31'08'' 27'28''
69 072 Lars BAK DEN LTS 5h31'08'' 27'28''
70 203 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 5h31'08'' 27'28''
71 187 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 5h31'08'' 27'28''
72 149 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 5h31'08'' 27'28''
73 186 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 5h31'08'' 27'28''
74 148 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 5h31'08'' 27'28''
75 004 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 5h31'08'' 27'28''
76 165 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 5h31'08'' 27'28''
77 049 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN TCS 5h31'08'' 27'28''
78 065 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 5h31'08'' 27'28''
79 092 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 5h31'08'' 27'28''
80 132 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 5h31'08'' 27'28''
81 139 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 5h31'08'' 27'28''
82 005 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 5h31'08'' 27'28''
83 146 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 5h31'08'' 27'28''
84 079 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 5h31'08'' 27'28''
85 063 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 5h31'08'' 27'28''
86 084 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 5h31'08'' 27'28''
87 056 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 5h31'08'' 27'28''
88 037 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 5h31'08'' 27'28''
89 142 Julian ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 5h31'08'' 27'28''
90 188 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 5h31'08'' 27'28''
91 038 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 5h31'08'' 27'28''
92 076 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 5h34'38'' 30'58''
93 169 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 5h34'38'' 30'58''
94 152 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 5h34'38'' 30'58''
95 154 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 5h34'38'' 30'58''
96 196 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 5h34'38'' 30'58''
97 176 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 5h34'38'' 30'58''
98 207 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 5h34'38'' 30'58''
99 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 5h34'38'' 30'58''
100 108 Adam YATES GBR OGE 5h38'12'' 34'32''
101 158 José SERPA SANTANDER COL LAM 5h39'31'' 35'51''
102 116 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
103 112 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
104 083 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 5h39'31'' 35'51''
105 212 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 5h39'31'' 35'51''
106 119 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
107 081 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 5h39'31'' 35'51''
108 183 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 5h39'31'' 35'51''
109 157 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 5h39'31'' 35'51''
110 089 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 5h39'31'' 35'51''
111 019 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 5h39'31'' 35'51''
112 113 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
113 025 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 5h39'31'' 35'51''
114 029 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 5h39'31'' 35'51''
115 199 Paul VOSS GER BOA 5h39'31'' 35'51''
116 159 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 5h39'31'' 35'51''
117 117 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
118 177 Julien SIMON FRA COF 5h39'31'' 35'51''
119 168 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 5h39'31'' 35'51''
120 216 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 5h39'31'' 35'51''
121 098 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 5h39'31'' 35'51''
122 211 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 5h39'31'' 35'51''
123 075 André GREIPEL GER LTS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
124 206 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 5h39'31'' 35'51''
125 048 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
126 058 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 5h39'31'' 35'51''
127 071 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
128 125 BRYAN NAULLEAU FRA EUC 5h39'31'' 35'51''
129 219 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 5h39'31'' 35'51''
130 128 ANGÉLO TULIK FRA EUC 5h39'31'' 35'51''
131 093 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 5h39'31'' 35'51''
132 107 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 5h39'31'' 35'51''
133 097 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 5h39'31'' 35'51''
134 118 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
135 178 GEOFFREY SOUPE FRA COF 5h39'31'' 35'51''
136 173 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 5h39'31'' 35'51''
137 047 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
138 194 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 5h39'31'' 35'51''
139 153 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 5h39'31'' 35'51''
140 197 José Joao PIMANTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 5h39'31'' 35'51''
141 078 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
142 023 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 5h39'31'' 35'51''
143 205 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 5h39'31'' 35'51''
144 124 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 5h39'31'' 35'51''
145 094 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 5h39'31'' 35'51''
146 106 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 5h39'31'' 35'51''
147 179 KENNETH VANBILSEN BEL COF 5h39'31'' 35'51''
148 103 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 5h39'31'' 35'51''
149 144 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 5h39'31'' 35'51''
150 175 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 5h39'31'' 35'51''
151 137 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 5h39'31'' 35'51''
152 074 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 5h39'31'' 35'51''
153 213 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 5h39'31'' 35'51''
154 086 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 5h39'31'' 35'51''
155 138 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 5h39'31'' 35'51''
156 134 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 5h39'31'' 35'51''
157 096 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 5h39'31'' 35'51''
158 024 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 5h39'31'' 35'51''
159 182 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT IAM 5h39'31'' 35'51''
160 122 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 5h39'31'' 35'51''
161 016 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 5h39'31'' 35'51''
999 115 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS abandon
999 217 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN non partant