Overall Time Standings: Stage 21

Rank Dossard Name Country Team Time Gap
1 031 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 84h46'14'' 00''
2 051 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 84h47'26'' 1'12''
3 059 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 84h51'39'' 5'25''
4 001 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 84h54'50'' 8'36''
5 041 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 84h56'02'' 9'48''
6 131 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 84h57'01'' 10'47''
7 141 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 85h01'28'' 15'14''
8 181 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 85h01'53'' 15'39''
9 012 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 85h02'14'' 16'00''
10 121 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 85h03'44'' 17'30''
11 161 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 85h08'20'' 22'06''
12 066 Samuel SANCHEZ ESP BMC 85h09'04'' 22'50''
13 218 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 85h17'17'' 31'03''
14 082 WARREN BARGUIL FRA TGA 85h17'29'' 31'15''
15 039 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 85h17'53'' 31'39''
16 021 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 85h25'06'' 38'52''
17 044 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 85h49'05'' 1h02'51''
18 014 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 85h51'14'' 1h05'00''
19 188 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM 85h55'22'' 1h09'08''
20 013 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 86h02'50'' 1h16'36''
21 133 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 86h07'41'' 1h21'27''
22 006 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 86h11'12'' 1h24'58''
23 003 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 86h11'37'' 1h25'23''
24 053 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 86h12'19'' 1h26'05''
25 192 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 86h13'10'' 1h26'56''
26 019 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 86h14'43'' 1h28'29''
27 147 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 86h19'35'' 1h33'21''
28 045 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 86h21'20'' 1h35'06''
29 091 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 86h22'21'' 1h36'07''
30 156 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 86h24'36'' 1h38'22''
31 071 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 86h26'58'' 1h40'44''
32 057 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 86h27'48'' 1h41'34''
33 127 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 86h37'46'' 1h51'32''
34 123 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 86h38'05'' 1h51'51''
35 036 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 86h40'22'' 1h54'08''
36 046 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 86h42'27'' 1h56'13''
37 072 Lars BAK DEN LTS 86h43'11'' 1h56'57''
38 086 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 86h44'28'' 1h58'14''
39 167 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 86h49'51'' 2h03'37''
40 164 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 86h50'51'' 2h04'37''
41 007 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 86h51'17'' 2h05'03''
42 118 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 86h54'34'' 2h08'20''
43 174 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 86h56'26'' 2h10'12''
44 034 Wouter POELS NED SKY 86h58'58'' 2h12'44''
45 129 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 87h00'22'' 2h14'08''
46 047 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 87h01'09'' 2h14'55''
47 155 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 87h01'46'' 2h15'32''
48 035 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 87h02'19'' 2h16'05''
49 219 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 87h02'29'' 2h16'15''
50 108 Adam YATES GBR OGE 87h02'50'' 2h16'36''
51 214 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 87h04'30'' 2h18'16''
52 204 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 87h09'08'' 2h22'54''
53 062 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 87h12'46'' 2h26'32''
54 183 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 87h15'42'' 2h29'28''
55 136 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 87h16'26'' 2h30'12''
56 067 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 87h17'27'' 2h31'13''
57 052 Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 87h17'28'' 2h31'14''
58 097 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 87h18'44'' 2h32'30''
59 184 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 87h19'56'' 2h33'42''
60 189 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 87h20'52'' 2h34'38''
61 011 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 87h21'24'' 2h35'10''
62 149 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 87h23'04'' 2h36'50''
63 069 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 87h23'31'' 2h37'17''
64 004 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 87h24'20'' 2h38'06''
65 056 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 87h26'20'' 2h40'06''
66 175 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 87h29'48'' 2h43'34''
67 073 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 87h34'16'' 2h48'02''
68 017 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 87h34'33'' 2h48'19''
69 165 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 87h37'58'' 2h51'44''
70 033 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 87h39'23'' 2h53'09''
71 026 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 87h39'36'' 2h53'22''
72 098 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 87h40'45'' 2h54'31''
73 084 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 87h43'19'' 2h57'05''
74 126 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 87h43'33'' 2h57'19''
75 187 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 87h44'44'' 2h58'30''
76 154 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 87h48'28'' 3h02'14''
77 009 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 87h49'23'' 3h03'09''
78 159 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 87h49'25'' 3h03'11''
79 132 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 87h50'21'' 3h04'07''
80 135 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 87h51'06'' 3h04'52''
81 208 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 87h52'02'' 3h05'48''
82 211 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 87h54'16'' 3h08'02''
83 194 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 87h55'01'' 3h08'47''
84 216 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 87h56'50'' 3h10'36''
85 203 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 87h57'42'' 3h11'28''
86 212 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 87h58'37'' 3h12'23''
87 087 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 88h00'28'' 3h14'14''
88 209 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 88h01'15'' 3h15'01''
89 109 Simon YATES GBR OGE 88h02'18'' 3h16'04''
90 092 Gianpaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 88h03'17'' 3h17'03''
91 128 ANGÉLO TULIK FRA EUC 88h04'38'' 3h18'24''
92 137 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 88h04'57'' 3h18'43''
93 146 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 88h05'58'' 3h19'44''
94 177 Julien SIMON FRA COF 88h06'07'' 3h19'53''
95 113 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 88h07'31'' 3h21'17''
96 215 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 88h07'44'' 3h21'30''
97 064 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 88h08'28'' 3h22'14''
98 205 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 88h09'25'' 3h23'11''
99 199 Paul VOSS GER BOA 88h11'07'' 3h24'53''
100 186 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 88h13'01'' 3h26'47''
101 063 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 88h13'48'' 3h27'34''
102 148 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 88h15'14'' 3h29'00''
103 116 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 88h16'27'' 3h30'13''
104 139 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 88h17'29'' 3h31'15''
105 028 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 88h18'26'' 3h32'12''
106 083 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 88h21'54'' 3h35'40''
107 058 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 88h23'42'' 3h37'28''
108 196 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 88h24'20'' 3h38'06''
109 081 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 88h25'57'' 3h39'43''
110 122 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 88h28'50'' 3h42'36''
111 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 88h28'56'' 3h42'42''
112 025 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 88h29'11'' 3h42'57''
113 029 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 88h29'22'' 3h43'08''
114 076 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 88h31'32'' 3h45'18''
115 055 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 88h33'28'' 3h47'14''
116 119 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 88h36'46'' 3h50'32''
117 117 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 88h37'13'' 3h50'59''
118 152 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 88h38'31'' 3h52'17''
119 206 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 88h39'27'' 3h53'13''
120 065 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 88h39'35'' 3h53'21''
121 138 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 88h40'33'' 3h54'19''
122 158 José SERPA SANTANDER COL LAM 88h40'39'' 3h54'25''
123 178 GEOFFREY SOUPE FRA COF 88h41'49'' 3h55'35''
124 142 Julian ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 88h43'03'' 3h56'49''
125 157 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 88h44'34'' 3h58'20''
126 094 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 88h45'18'' 3h59'04''
127 173 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 88h45'24'' 3h59'10''
128 038 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 88h45'51'' 3h59'37''
129 079 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 88h45'53'' 3h59'39''
130 096 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 88h47'20'' 4h01'06''
131 005 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 88h47'26'' 4h01'12''
132 048 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 88h47'29'' 4h01'15''
133 207 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 88h48'20'' 4h02'06''
134 075 André GREIPEL GER LTS 88h49'42'' 4h03'28''
135 176 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 88h50'20'' 4h04'06''
136 037 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 88h50'59'' 4h04'45''
137 124 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 88h51'10'' 4h04'56''
138 024 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 88h51'42'' 4h05'28''
139 089 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 88h51'44'' 4h05'30''
140 197 José Joao PIMANTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 88h54'01'' 4h07'47''
141 202 Fréderic BRUN FRA BSE 88h56'46'' 4h10'32''
142 112 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 88h58'19'' 4h12'05''
143 168 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 89h00'54'' 4h14'40''
144 107 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 89h01'34'' 4h15'20''
145 074 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 89h02'20'' 4h16'06''
146 016 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 89h02'27'' 4h16'13''
147 169 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 89h04'54'' 4h18'40''
148 144 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 89h07'45'' 4h21'31''
149 093 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 89h08'34'' 4h22'20''
150 078 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 89h11'06'' 4h24'52''
151 103 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 89h11'17'' 4h25'03''
152 105 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 89h12'47'' 4h26'33''
153 134 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 89h13'01'' 4h26'47''
154 213 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 89h18'46'' 4h32'32''
155 153 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 89h19'35'' 4h33'21''
156 182 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT IAM 89h23'50'' 4h37'36''
157 125 BRYAN NAULLEAU FRA EUC 89h26'26'' 4h40'12''
158 179 KENNETH VANBILSEN BEL COF 89h27'41'' 4h41'27''
159 106 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 89h34'22'' 4h48'08''
160 023 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 89h43'13'' 4h56'59''