Football Live

3. Liga: Fixtures & Results

3. Liga 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Saturday March 3 - Day 28
3 Mar, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Wacker Burghausen SchücoArena, Bielefeld
3 Mar, 13:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen Städtisches Jahnstadion, Regensburg
3 Mar, 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
3 Mar, 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 RW Oberhausen Ernst-Abbé-Sportfeld Jena, Jena
3 Mar, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 0 Chemnitzer FC Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
3 Mar, 13:00 Werder Bremen II 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching Stadion Platz 11, Bremen
3 Mar, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 0 Kickers Offenbach GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
3 Mar, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
3 Mar, 13:00 VfR Aalen 1 - 0 Preußen Münster Scholz-Arena, Aalen
Sunday March 4 - Day 28
4 Mar, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 1. FC Saarbrücken Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
Wednesday March 7 - Day 25
7 Mar, 17:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 3 Chemnitzer FC Hardtwaldstadion, Sandhausen
7 Mar, 18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 2 - 0 Kickers Offenbach Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
7 Mar, 18:00 Wacker Burghausen 2 - 0 VfL Osnabrück Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
Saturday March 10 - Day 29
10 Mar, 12:30 1. FC Heidenheim 3 - 1 VfR Aalen Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
10 Mar, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen 2 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
10 Mar, 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
10 Mar, 13:00 Preußen Münster 1 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98 Preußenstadion, Münster
10 Mar, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
10 Mar, 13:00 SV Sandhausen 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena Hardtwaldstadion, Sandhausen
10 Mar, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 3 - 0 VfL Osnabrück Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
10 Mar, 13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 4 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
10 Mar, 13:00 RW Oberhausen 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 Niederrheinstadion, Oberhausen
Sunday March 11 - Day 29
11 Mar, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 2 - 0 Werder Bremen II Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
Tuesday March 13 - Day 27
13 Mar, 18:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 4 - 2 VfR Aalen Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
13 Mar, 18:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 Städtisches Jahnstadion, Regensburg
13 Mar, 18:00 VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 1 Preußen Münster GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
Wednesday March 14 - Day 25
14 Mar, 18:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 1 - 2 RW Oberhausen Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
14 Mar, 18:00 Werder Bremen II 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim Stadion Platz 11, Bremen
Friday March 16 - Day 30
16 Mar, 17:30 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 1 Chemnitzer FC GAZi-Stadion auf der Waldau, Stuttgart
Saturday March 17 - Day 30
17 Mar, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück 4 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
17 Mar, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 - 2 SV Sandhausen Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
17 Mar, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Preußen Münster SchücoArena, Bielefeld
17 Mar, 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 2 1. FC Saarbrücken Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
17 Mar, 13:00 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 1 Wacker Burghausen Städtisches Jahnstadion, Regensburg
17 Mar, 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
17 Mar, 13:00 VfR Aalen 2 - 1 Kickers Offenbach Scholz-Arena, Aalen
17 Mar, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
17 Mar, 13:00 Werder Bremen II 0 - 1 RW Oberhausen Stadion Platz 11, Bremen
Tuesday March 20 - Day 25
20 Mar, 18:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
Wednesday March 21 - Day 23
21 Mar, 18:00 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 3 VfL Osnabrück Städtisches Jahnstadion, Regensburg
Saturday March 24 - Day 31
24 Mar, 13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching 1 - 1 VfR Aalen Sportpark Unterhaching, Unterhaching
24 Mar, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg, Offenbach
24 Mar, 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld Voith-Arena, Heidenheim
24 Mar, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 3 - 1 VfL Osnabrück Stadion an der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz
24 Mar, 13:00 RW Oberhausen 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II Niederrheinstadion, Oberhausen
24 Mar, 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 1 Werder Bremen II Ernst-Abbé-Sportfeld Jena, Jena
24 Mar, 13:00 SV Sandhausen 4 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03 Hardtwaldstadion, Sandhausen
24 Mar, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
24 Mar, 13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg Ludwigspark, Saarbrücken
24 Mar, 13:00 Preußen Münster 1 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Preußenstadion, Münster
Tuesday March 27 - Day 23
27 Mar, 18:00 Preußen Münster 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena Preußenstadion, Münster
27 Mar, 18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, Potsdam
Wednesday March 28 - Day 26
28 Mar, 17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
Saturday March 31 - Day 32
31 Mar, 13:00 Wacker Burghausen 0 - 0 SV Sandhausen Wacker-Arena, Burghausen
31 Mar, 13:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Preußen Münster Städtisches Jahnstadion, Regensburg
31 Mar, 13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 - 1 1. FC Saarbrücken Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt
31 Mar, 13:00 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 1 RW Oberhausen Osnatel-Arena, Osnabrück
31 Mar, 13:00 VfR Aalen 0 - 2 Chemnitzer FC Scholz-Arena, Aalen
31 Mar, 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt
31 Mar, 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim Brita-Arena, Wiesbaden
31 Mar, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Kickers Offenbach SchücoArena, Bielefeld