Football Live

Football Conference: Fixtures & Results

Football Conference 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Saturday October 6 - Day 13
6 Oct, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
6 Oct, 15:00 Lincoln City 1 - 2 Luton Town Sincil Bank, Lincoln
6 Oct, 15:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Dartford Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
6 Oct, 15:00 Tamworth 1 - 2 Newport County The Lamb, Tamworth
6 Oct, 15:00 Hyde United 1 - 1 Gateshead Ewen Fields, Hyde
6 Oct, 15:00 Wrexham 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
6 Oct, 15:00 Southport 3 - 1 Nuneaton Town Haig Avenue, Southport
6 Oct, 15:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 0 Woking New Bucks Head, Telford
6 Oct, 15:00 Braintree Town 2 - 3 Barrow Cressing Road, Braintree
6 Oct, 15:00 Cambridge United 4 - 1 Mansfield Town Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
6 Oct, 15:00 Hereford United 1 - 2 Stockport County Edgar Street, Hereford
6 Oct, 15:00 Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 Alfreton Town Moss Rose, Macclesfield
Tuesday October 9 - Day 14
9 Oct, 19:45 Dartford 0 - 0 AFC Telford United Princes Park, Dartford
9 Oct, 19:45 Newport County 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United Newport Stadium, Newport
9 Oct, 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Hyde United Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
9 Oct, 19:45 Woking 0 - 0 Cambridge United Kingfield Stadium, Woking
9 Oct, 19:45 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Tamworth The New Lawn, Nailsworth
9 Oct, 19:45 Luton Town 0 - 0 Braintree Town Kenilworth Road, Luton
9 Oct, 19:45 Alfreton Town 0 - 0 Grimsby Town Impact Arena, Alfreton
9 Oct, 19:45 Nuneaton Town 0 - 0 Hereford United Triton Showers Community Arena, Nuneaton
9 Oct, 19:45 Gateshead 0 - 0 Macclesfield Town Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
9 Oct, 19:45 Barrow 0 - 0 Southport Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
9 Oct, 19:45 Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Lincoln City Field Mill, Mansfield
Wednesday October 10 - Day 14
10 Oct, 19:45 Stockport County 2 - 3 Wrexham Edgeley Park, Stockport
Saturday October 13 - Day 15
13 Oct, 12:30 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Newport County Moss Rose, Macclesfield
13 Oct, 15:00 Woking 2 - 3 Southport Kingfield Stadium, Woking
13 Oct, 15:00 Hereford United 0 - 0 Braintree Town Edgar Street, Hereford
13 Oct, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 Alfreton Town Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
13 Oct, 15:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers Field Mill, Mansfield
13 Oct, 15:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 2 Grimsby Town New Bucks Head, Telford
13 Oct, 15:00 Luton Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton Town Kenilworth Road, Luton
13 Oct, 15:00 Wrexham 2 - 4 Lincoln City Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
13 Oct, 15:00 Barrow 0 - 0 Dartford Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
13 Oct, 15:30 Stockport County 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers Edgeley Park, Stockport
13 Oct, 17:15 Gateshead 0 - 0 Cambridge United Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
13 Oct, 18:30 Hyde United 2 - 1 Tamworth Ewen Fields, Hyde
Friday October 26 - Day 16
26 Oct, 19:45 Dartford 2 - 0 Mansfield Town Princes Park, Dartford
Saturday October 27 - Day 16
27 Oct, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Luton Town The New Lawn, Nailsworth
27 Oct, 15:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 AFC Telford United Impact Arena, Alfreton
27 Oct, 15:00 Lincoln City 3 - 3 Stockport County Sincil Bank, Lincoln
27 Oct, 15:00 Southport 2 - 2 Hereford United Haig Avenue, Southport
27 Oct, 15:00 Tamworth 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United The Lamb, Tamworth
27 Oct, 15:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
27 Oct, 15:00 Newport County 2 - 3 Woking Newport Stadium, Newport
27 Oct, 15:00 Cambridge United 0 - 1 Hyde United Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
27 Oct, 15:00 Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 Barrow Triton Showers Community Arena, Nuneaton
27 Oct, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Gateshead Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster