Football Live

Football Conference: Fixtures & Results

Football Conference 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

Tuesday January 1 - Day 26
1 Jan, 12:00 AFC Telford United v Wrexham New Bucks Head, Telford
1 Jan, 13:00 Woking v Luton Town Kingfield Stadium, Woking
1 Jan, 13:00 Alfreton Town v Mansfield Town Impact Arena, Alfreton
1 Jan, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Hereford United Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
1 Jan, 15:00 Cambridge United v Braintree Town Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
1 Jan, 15:00 Macclesfield Town v Southport Moss Rose, Macclesfield
1 Jan, 15:00 Grimsby Town v Lincoln City Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
1 Jan, 15:00 Gateshead v Barrow Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
1 Jan, 15:00 Newport County v Forest Green Rovers Newport Stadium, Newport
1 Jan, 15:00 Hyde United v Stockport County Ewen Fields, Hyde
1 Jan, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Dartford Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
Wednesday January 2 - Day 26
2 Jan, 19:45 Tamworth v Nuneaton Town The Lamb, Tamworth
Saturday January 5 - Day 27
5 Jan, 15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Lincoln City Stonebridge Road, Northfleet
5 Jan, 15:00 Newport County v Wrexham Newport Stadium, Newport
5 Jan, 15:00 Alfreton Town v Dartford Impact Arena, Alfreton
5 Jan, 15:00 Gateshead v Nuneaton Town Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
5 Jan, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Barrow Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
5 Jan, 15:00 Tamworth v Braintree Town The Lamb, Tamworth
5 Jan, 15:00 Cambridge United v Stockport County Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
5 Jan, 15:00 Grimsby Town v Hereford United Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
5 Jan, 15:00 Macclesfield Town v Luton Town Moss Rose, Macclesfield
5 Jan, 15:00 Woking v Mansfield Town Kingfield Stadium, Woking
5 Jan, 15:00 Hyde United v Forest Green Rovers Ewen Fields, Hyde
5 Jan, 15:00 AFC Telford United v Southport New Bucks Head, Telford
Saturday January 12 - Day 28
12 Jan, 15:00 Barrow v Woking Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
12 Jan, 15:00 Mansfield Town v Kidderminster Harriers Field Mill, Mansfield
12 Jan, 15:00 Stockport County v Tamworth Edgeley Park, Stockport
12 Jan, 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Gateshead The New Lawn, Nailsworth
12 Jan, 15:00 Luton Town v Hyde United Kenilworth Road, Luton
12 Jan, 15:00 Nuneaton Town v Grimsby Town Triton Showers Community Arena, Nuneaton
12 Jan, 15:00 Wrexham v Ebbsfleet United Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
12 Jan, 15:00 Braintree Town v AFC Telford United Cressing Road, Braintree
12 Jan, 15:00 Dartford v Macclesfield Town Princes Park, Dartford
12 Jan, 15:00 Southport v Cambridge United Haig Avenue, Southport
12 Jan, 15:00 Hereford United v Alfreton Town Edgar Street, Hereford
12 Jan, 15:00 Lincoln City v Newport County Sincil Bank, Lincoln
Saturday January 19 - Day 20
19 Jan, 15:00 Stockport County v Mansfield Town Edgeley Park, Stockport
Tuesday January 22 - Day 30
22 Jan, 19:45 Dartford v Braintree Town Princes Park, Dartford
22 Jan, 19:45 Grimsby Town v Hyde United Blundell Park, Cleethorpes
22 Jan, 19:45 Barrow v Stockport County Holker Street, Barrow-in-Furness
22 Jan, 19:45 Tamworth v Macclesfield Town The Lamb, Tamworth
22 Jan, 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Hereford United The New Lawn, Nailsworth
22 Jan, 19:45 Wrexham v Southport Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
22 Jan, 19:45 Cambridge United v Ebbsfleet United Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
22 Jan, 19:45 Mansfield Town v Nuneaton Town Field Mill, Mansfield
22 Jan, 19:45 Luton Town v Lincoln City Kenilworth Road, Luton
22 Jan, 19:45 Woking v Newport County Kingfield Stadium, Woking
22 Jan, 19:45 AFC Telford United v Gateshead New Bucks Head, Telford
Saturday January 26 - Day 31
26 Jan, 15:00 Hyde United v Ebbsfleet United Ewen Fields, Hyde
26 Jan, 15:00 Wrexham v Mansfield Town Racecourse Ground, Wrexham
26 Jan, 15:00 Dartford v Barrow Princes Park, Dartford
26 Jan, 15:00 Macclesfield Town v AFC Telford United Moss Rose, Macclesfield
26 Jan, 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers v Woking Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster
26 Jan, 15:00 Southport v Newport County Haig Avenue, Southport
26 Jan, 15:00 Luton Town v Stockport County Kenilworth Road, Luton
26 Jan, 15:00 Cambridge United v Grimsby Town Abbey Stadium, Cambridge
26 Jan, 15:00 Lincoln City v Forest Green Rovers Sincil Bank, Lincoln
26 Jan, 15:00 Nuneaton Town v Braintree Town Triton Showers Community Arena, Nuneaton
26 Jan, 15:00 Alfreton Town v Tamworth Impact Arena, Alfreton
26 Jan, 15:00 Gateshead v Hereford United Gateshead International Stadium, Gateshead
Tuesday January 29 - Day 30
29 Jan, 19:45 Kidderminster Harriers v AFC Telford United Aggborough Stadium, Kidderminster