Football Live

Neftekhimik

Neftekhimik 2013-2014 Fixtures and Results

July
7 Jul, 14:30 Angusht 1 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
13 Jul, 16:00 Spartak Nalchik 2 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
18 Jul, 15:00 Neftekhimik 1 - 2 Alania Vladikavkaz Russian First Division
28 Jul, 15:00 Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad Russian First Division
August
2 Aug, 9:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
7 Aug, 15:00 Neftekhimik 1 - 3 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
12 Aug, 16:00 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
18 Aug, 15:00 Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Torpedo Moskva Russian First Division
23 Aug, 16:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
28 Aug, 15:00 Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Mordovya Saransk Russian First Division
September
1 Sep, 14:00 FC UFA 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian Cup
10 Sep, 13:00 Neftekhimik 4 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk Russian First Division
16 Sep, 12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
22 Sep, 11:00 Neftekhimik 1 - 3 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Russian First Division
27 Sep, 14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 3 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
October
1 Oct, 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
7 Oct, 13:00 Neftekhimik 1 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Russian First Division
13 Oct, 12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
18 Oct, 13:00 Neftekhimik 1 - 1 FC UFA Russian First Division
23 Oct, 13:00 Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik Russian First Division
27 Oct, 12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
31 Oct, 13:30 Neftekhimik 1 - 4 Terek Groznyi Russian Cup
November
10 Nov, 12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 0 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
17 Nov, 10:00 Neftekhimik 0 - 2 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok Russian First Division
23 Nov, 12:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
March
10 Mar, 11:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
17 Mar, 10:00 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd Russian First Division
23 Mar, 10:00 Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula Russian First Division
30 Mar, 13:00 Mordovya Saransk 2 - 2 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
April
4 Apr, 14:00 Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Dinamo St. Petersburg Russian First Division
9 Apr, 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
14 Apr, 14:30 Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Russian First Division
20 Apr, 5:00 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
25 Apr, 14:00 Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg Russian First Division
30 Apr, 15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
May
5 May, 14:30 Neftekhimik 2 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Russian First Division
11 May, 12:00 FC UFA 1 - 1 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
15 May, 14:30 Neftekhimik 5 - 1 Angusht Russian First Division