Antonijs Cernomordijs

Antonijs Cernomordijs

#34D, #0D,
STA
9
SUB
0
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
9
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/72 kg (159 lbs)
Date of birth:
Position: Defender

    2021

Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
LAT@GIBREuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000131200
LAT@NOREuropean World Cup Qualifiers00100190000
LATTUREuropean World Cup Qualifiers00100062200
LATNEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00100020100
LAT@MNEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000004110200
LATGIBREuropean World Cup Qualifiers00100202010
RIGMALMChampions League00000000010
RIG@MALMChampions League00000000010
LAT@NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000271000