Antonijs Cernomordijs

Antonijs Cernomordijs

#34D,
Riga FC
#0D,
STA
4
SUB
0
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
4
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Date of birth:
Position: Defender

Defence

    2022
Match logAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
LATISLBaltic CupD 1-100000000000
LATMDAUEFA Nations League00000121000
LAT@LIEUEFA Nations League00100043000
LAT@MDAUEFA Nations League00000061210
LATLIEUEFA Nations League00000200100
LATANDUEFA Nations League00000150100