Clark Robertson

Clark Robertson

STA
9
SUB
4
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
13
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/76 kg (168 lbs)
Date of birth: Scotland
Position: Defender

Defence

    2020

AttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
ROTREAChampionship00100000100
ROTNTGChampionship000000131000
ROT@NORChampionship00100131300
ROT@BOUChampionship00000141000
ROTCARChampionship00000051000
ROT@PNEChampionship00100061100
ROTDERChampionship00100080200
ROTSWAChampionship00100000000
ROT@MIDChampionship00000000000
ROTSTKChampionship00000001000
ROT@DERChampionship00000000000
ROTNORChampionship01200-42200
ROT@WYCChampionship00100-73000