Fali

Fali

#3D,
STA
30
SUB
5
G
0
Y
11
R
0
P
35
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/84 kg (185 lbs)
Date of birth: Valencia, Spain
Position: Defender

Defence

    2020

AttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
CAD@LEVLa Liga00000031000
CADELCLa Liga00000122110
CADHUELa Liga00000150110
CAD@GRALa Liga00000180300
CAD@VLDLa Liga00000011110
CADRMALa Liga00000331000
CADCELLa Liga00000060100
CAD@GETLa Liga00100251000
CADVALLa Liga00000020000
CAD@VILLa Liga00100171110
CAD@ALVLa Liga00100040210
CADEIBLa Liga00000020100
CADBETLa Liga00000151100
CAD@BARLa Liga00000050000
CADATHLa Liga00200112110
CAD@RSOLa Liga00000441100
CADATMLa Liga00200100000
CAD@SEVLa Liga00000220000
CAD@GIRCopa Del Ray2-000000132200
CADALVLa Liga00000301010
CAD@VALLa Liga00200111000
CADVLDLa Liga00000510210
CAD@BETLa Liga00000311100
CADGETLa Liga00000110000
CAD@CELLa Liga00000140000
CADBARLa Liga00000371000
CAD@ELCLa Liga00000001200
CADRSOLa Liga00000231010
CAD@ATMLa Liga00100241000
CAD@EIBLa Liga00000260100
CADVILLa Liga00000-40000
CAD@RMALa Liga00100-60000
CAD@ATHLa Liga00000191210
CADSEVLa Liga00000-01010
CAD@HUELa Liga00000-30100