Gaizka Larrazabal

Gaizka Larrazabal

#25M,
STA
20
SUB
3
G
3
Y
4
R
0
P
23
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/81 kg (179 lbs)
Date of birth: Bilbao, Spain
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    2021

Match logAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
Amor@SPGSegunda Division001101100
AmorTENSegunda Division001301010
Amor@BurgSegunda Division000200000
Amor@PNFSegunda Division012101200
AmorALMCopa Del RayL 1-2000200000
AmorPALSegunda Division010000000
Amor@MALSegunda Division002103010
Amor@CEECopa Del RayW 0-1000000000
Amor@OVISegunda Division002000300
AmorLUGSegunda Division001100000
Amor@ALCSegunda Division101101000
AmorVLDSegunda Division101100100
Amor@HUESegunda Division000400300
AmorRSOSegunda Division000400000
Amor@FuenSegunda Division000000000
AmorCARSegunda Division101000110
Amor@TENSegunda Division000000200
AmorSPGSegunda Division000001200
AmorEIBSegunda Division000000000
Amor@LEGSegunda Division000000100
AmorBurgSegunda Division011002110
Amor@IBZSegunda Division012001000
AmorALMSegunda Division000001100