Guillermo Maripán

Guillermo Maripán

#3D, #12D,
STA
19
SUB
6
G
5
Y
4
R
0
P
25
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/84 kg (185 lbs)
Date of birth: Vitacura, Chile
Position: Defender

Defence

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
MCO@BORLigue 100000331000
MCODIJLigue 100100042110
MCOMETFrench Cup0-000100031000
MCOMETLigue 100000030000
MCOLILLigue 100000110000
MCO@NICFrench Cup0-200000120000
MCO@SBGLigue 100100051000
MCOBRSLigue 100100012010
MCO@PSGLigue 110100361000

Defence

CareerGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2014/2015-Copa Sudamericana0000-000000000
2017/2018ALVLa Liga172003457002810715440
2017/2018ALVCopa Del Ray30001110006132100
2017/2018CHIInternational Friendlies502023050011164300
2018/2019ALVLa Liga2212211709004613016950
2018/2019ALVCopa Del Ray2000-9000493100
2018/2019CHIInternational Friendlies8000-4630072514420
2018/2019CHICopa America510022540010248400
2019/2020ALVLa Liga1000-1200190000
2019/2020MCOLigue 120020101,07500426614520
2019/2020MCOFrench Cup2000-8700051100
2019/2020MCOCoupe De La Ligue2000112600342000
2019/2020CHIInternational Friendlies2000-14500651200
2020/2021MCOLigue 117651141,32100205114540
2020/2021MCOFrench Cup2000115200151000