Jan Lastuvka

Jan Lastuvka

#16G, #0G,
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/87 kg (192 lbs)
Date of birth:
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
SLPFCASEuropa League3190000
SLP@MTAEuropa League5060000
SLPVILEuropa League12140000
SLP@VILEuropa League32190000
SLPAPOChampions League0020000
SLP@APOChampions League2260000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2013/2014DNREuropa League00000000000
2014/2015DNREuropa League00000000000
2015/2016DNREuropa League00000000000
2017/2018SLPEuropa League403601251450000