Salva Sevilla

Salva Sevilla

#8M,
STA
20
SUB
6
G
6
Y
3
R
0
P
26
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/71 kg (156 lbs)
Date of birth: Berja, Almería, Spain
Position: Midfielder

Attack

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
MLL@LOGSegunda Division001100100
MLLALMSegunda Division103400110
MLLESPSegunda Division001600000
MLL@ALBSegunda Division000502000
MLLGIRSegunda Division002702200
MLL@RAYSegunda Division101102000
MLLPALSegunda Division001101100
MLL@FuenCopa Del Ray2-2001201000
MLLFuenSegunda Division000000100

Attack

CareerGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2013/2014ESPLa Liga0000-0000000
2013/2014BETLa Liga1654425801600253080
2013/2014BETEuropa League4410933625061010
2014/2015ESPLa Liga1790312649650311350
2014/2015ESPCopa Del Ray0401-45702100
2015/2016ESPLa Liga5101073111604930
2015/2016ESPCopa Del Ray22012861303110
2016/2017ESPLa Liga33001129206510
2016/2017ESPCopa Del Ray1000-24200400
2017/2018MLLCopa Del Ray0100-0000000
2018/2019MLLSegunda Division41049362,44620403866110
2018/2019MLLCopa Del Ray0100-23000100
2019/2020MLLLa Liga31453291,5921132352081
2019/2020MLLCopa Del Ray1000-46302210
2020/2021MLLSegunda Division20562261,216551181430
2020/2021MLLCopa Del Ray0100137201000