Football Live

Prima Divisione B: Fixtures & Results

  • Fixtures / Results
  • Table

Prima Divisione B 2011-2012 Fixtures and Results

Sunday April 1 - Day 29
1 Apr, 13:30 Virtus Lanciano 0 - 0 Trapani
1 Apr, 13:30 Siracusa 3 - 1 Carrarese
1 Apr, 14:00 Andria BAT 3 - 1 FC Südtirol-Alto Adige
1 Apr, 14:00 Prato 2 - 2 Spezia
1 Apr, 14:00 Frosinone 2 - 0 Piacenza Stadio Matusa, Frosinone
1 Apr, 14:00 Pergocrema 0 - 2 Barletta
1 Apr, 14:00 Portogruaro 1 - 1 Latina Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia, Portogruaro
1 Apr, 14:00 Feralpi Salo 1 - 0 Cremonese
1 Apr, 14:00 Triestina 2 - 2 Bassano Nereo Rocco, Trieste
Wednesday April 4 - Day 30
4 Apr, 14:00 Prato 2 - 3 Feralpi Salo
4 Apr, 14:00 Carrarese 1 - 3 Virtus Lanciano
4 Apr, 19:30 Trapani 1 - 5 Portogruaro
4 Apr, 19:30 Frosinone 5 - 1 Pergocrema Stadio Matusa, Frosinone
4 Apr, 19:30 Cremonese 1 - 1 Triestina Giovanni Zini, Cremona
4 Apr, 19:30 Spezia 3 - 0 Bassano Stadio Alberto Picco, La Spezia
4 Apr, 19:30 Piacenza 0 - 0 Andria BAT Stadio Leonardo Garilli, Piacenza
4 Apr, 19:45 Barletta 3 - 2 Siracusa
Sunday April 22 - Day 32
22 Apr, 14:00 Andria BAT 1 - 0 Siracusa
22 Apr, 14:00 Frosinone 2 - 1 Portogruaro Stadio Matusa, Frosinone
22 Apr, 14:00 Virtus Lanciano 0 - 0 Pergocrema
22 Apr, 14:00 Trapani 3 - 2 Triestina
22 Apr, 14:00 Cremonese 2 - 2 Barletta Giovanni Zini, Cremona
22 Apr, 14:00 Prato 0 - 2 Bassano
22 Apr, 14:00 Carrarese 0 - 0 Feralpi Salo
22 Apr, 14:00 Spezia 2 - 1 FC Südtirol-Alto Adige Stadio Alberto Picco, La Spezia
22 Apr, 14:00 Piacenza 1 - 1 Latina Stadio Leonardo Garilli, Piacenza
Wednesday April 25 - Day 31
25 Apr, 14:00 Latina 3 - 0 Trapani
25 Apr, 14:00 Barletta 0 - 1 Spezia
25 Apr, 14:00 Siracusa 3 - 0 Prato
25 Apr, 14:00 Feralpi Salo 0 - 0 Andria BAT
25 Apr, 14:00 Triestina 1 - 3 Piacenza Nereo Rocco, Trieste
25 Apr, 14:00 Portogruaro 2 - 3 Virtus Lanciano Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia, Portogruaro
25 Apr, 14:00 Bassano 2 - 1 Frosinone
25 Apr, 14:00 Pergocrema 1 - 3 Cremonese
Sunday April 29 - Day 33
29 Apr, 14:00 Triestina 1 - 2 Spezia Nereo Rocco, Trieste
29 Apr, 14:00 Portogruaro 2 - 2 Prato Stadio Pier Giovanni Mecchia, Portogruaro
29 Apr, 14:00 Bassano 2 - 2 Piacenza
29 Apr, 14:00 Feralpi Salo 1 - 2 Frosinone
29 Apr, 14:00 Pergocrema 0 - 0 Andria BAT
29 Apr, 14:00 Latina 1 - 1 Cremonese
29 Apr, 14:00 Siracusa 1 - 0 Virtus Lanciano
29 Apr, 14:00 Barletta 2 - 0 Carrarese