Football Live

Salyut-Energia Belgorod

Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

July
10 Jul, 18:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk Russian First Division
16 Jul, 16:00 FK Khimki 0 - 2 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
23 Jul, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 2 Baltika Kaliningrad Russian First Division
30 Jul, 15:00 FC UFA 1 - 1 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
August
LIVE! Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir Russian First Division
13 Aug, 16:30 Neftekhimik 3 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
17 Aug, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Russian First Division
22 Aug, 14:00 Ural Yekaterinenburg 2 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
27 Aug, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Russian First Division
September
1 Sep, 15:00 Gubkin 1 - 1
(4-5)
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Russian Cup
6 Sep, 11:00 Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk 1 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
10 Sep, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 1 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk Russian First Division
17 Sep, 16:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
21 Sep, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva Russian First Division
26 Sep, 17:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow Russian Cup
October
2 Oct, 17:30 Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan 1 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
8 Oct, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 1 FK Petrotrest Russian First Division
15 Oct, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd Russian First Division
22 Oct, 13:00 Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
26 Oct, 16:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 0 - 1 FK Khimki Russian First Division
30 Oct, 16:30 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
November
5 Nov, 13:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 1 - 1 FC UFA Russian First Division
LIVE! Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 0 Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
19 Nov, 15:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod 2 - 0 Neftekhimik Russian First Division
March
10 Mar, Shinnik Yaroslavl v Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
17 Mar, Salyut-Energia Belgorod v Ural Yekaterinenburg Russian First Division
24 Mar, Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
31 Mar, Salyut-Energia Belgorod v Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Russian First Division
April
7 Apr, SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk v Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
14 Apr, Salyut-Energia Belgorod v Spartak Nalchik Russian First Division
21 Apr, Torpedo Moskva v Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
25 Apr, Salyut-Energia Belgorod v Volgar-Gazprom Astrakhan Russian First Division
May
2 May, FK Petrotrest v Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
8 May, Rotor Volgograd v Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division
12 May, Salyut-Energia Belgorod v Tom Tomsk Russian First Division
18 May, Sibir Novosibirsk v Salyut-Energia Belgorod Russian First Division