Football Live

UD Melilla

UD Melilla 2012-2013 Fixtures and Results

August
26 Aug, 11:00 UD Melilla 0 - 0 Real Betis B Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
September
2 Sep, 10:00 UCAM Murcia CF 0 - 0 UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
9 Sep, 11:00 UD Melilla 2 - 1 CP Cacereño Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
12 Sep, 20:00 Balompédica Linense 2 - 2
(5-6)
UD Melilla
Copa del Rey
16 Sep, 11:00 Albacete 0 - 0 UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
23 Sep, 11:00 UD Melilla 0 - 0 Écija Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
30 Sep, 11:00 Lucena 1 - 0 UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
October
7 Oct, 11:00 UD Melilla 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueño Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
14 Oct, 11:00 Loja 0 - 1 UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
17 Oct, 19:30 Constancia 1 - 1
(7-8)
UD Melilla
Copa del Rey
21 Oct, 11:00 UD Melilla 1 - 1 Balompédica Linense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
28 Oct, 11:00 CD San Roque 4 - 0 UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
November
1 Nov, 17:00 UD Melilla 1 - 0 Levante UD Copa del Rey
4 Nov, 11:00 UD Melilla 0 - 1 Sevilla Atletico Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
11 Nov, 11:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 0 UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
18 Nov, 11:00 UD Melilla 2 - 0 Arroyo CP Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
24 Nov, 16:00 La Roda v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
28 Nov, 18:30 Levante UD v UD Melilla Copa del Rey
December
2 Dec, 16:00 Cádiz CF v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
9 Dec, 16:00 UD Melilla v Real Jaén CF Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
16 Dec, 16:00 Almería B v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
22 Dec, 16:00 UD Melilla v San Fernando Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
January
5 Jan, CD Villanovense v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
12 Jan, Real Betis B v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
19 Jan, UD Melilla v UCAM Murcia CF Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
26 Jan, CP Cacereño v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
February
2 Feb, UD Melilla v Albacete Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
9 Feb, Écija v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
16 Feb, UD Melilla v Lucena Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
23 Feb, Atletico Sanluqueño v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
March
2 Mar, UD Melilla v Loja Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
9 Mar, Balompédica Linense v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
16 Mar, UD Melilla v CD San Roque Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
23 Mar, Sevilla Atletico v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
30 Mar, UD Melilla v FC Cartagena Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
April
6 Apr, Arroyo CP v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
13 Apr, UD Melilla v La Roda Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
20 Apr, UD Melilla v Cádiz CF Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
27 Apr, Real Jaén CF v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
May
4 May, UD Melilla v Almería B Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
11 May, San Fernando v UD Melilla Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV
18 May, UD Melilla v CD Villanovense Spanish Segunda B Grupo IV