Handball Live

Champions League

Champions League 2012-2013 - Fixtures and Results

Thursday September 27
27 Sep, 16:30 Chekhovskie Medvedi 38 - 31 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje
27 Sep, 18:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 37 - 37 Montpellier AHB
27 Sep, 18:00 IK Sävehof 35 - 31 HCM Constanta
27 Sep, 19:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 23 - 33 F.C. Barcelona
Saturday September 29
29 Sep, 16:00 MKB-MVM Veszprém 32 - 22 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
29 Sep, 17:30 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb 30 - 27 MOL-Pick Szeged
29 Sep, 18:00 CBM Ademar León 26 - 28 HSV Handball
29 Sep, 19:00 RK Gorenje Velenje 35 - 22 Nova St Petersburg
Sunday September 30
30 Sep, 15:15 Füchse Berlin 29 - 25 HC Dinamo-Minsk
30 Sep, 16:00 KS Vive Tauron Kielce 35 - 26 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
30 Sep, 17:00 BM Atletico Madrid 27 - 32 THW Kiel
30 Sep, 18:00 Chambéry Savoie HB 30 - 33 HC Metalurg
Wednesday October 3
3 Oct, 18:00 HCM Constanta 27 - 37 MKB-MVM Veszprém
Thursday October 4
4 Oct, 16:30 HC Dinamo-Minsk 27 - 27 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb
4 Oct, 19:00 HSV Handball 27 - 27 Chekhovskie Medvedi
Saturday October 6
6 Oct, 15:00 Nova St Petersburg 21 - 31 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
6 Oct, 15:15 F.C. Barcelona 34 - 23 Füchse Berlin Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
6 Oct, 15:30 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 22 - 28 BM Atletico Madrid
6 Oct, 16:15 MOL-Pick Szeged 30 - 29 Kadetten Schaffhausen
6 Oct, 17:00 HC Metalurg 30 - 23 RK Gorenje Velenje
Sunday October 7
7 Oct, 15:45 THW Kiel 43 - 34 IK Sävehof
7 Oct, 16:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 25 - 23 Chambéry Savoie HB
7 Oct, 18:00 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje 31 - 37 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
7 Oct, 18:00 Montpellier AHB 27 - 29 CBM Ademar León
Thursday October 11
11 Oct, 19:00 THW Kiel 35 - 14 HCM Constanta
11 Oct, 19:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 28 - 27 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb
Saturday October 13
13 Oct, 15:00 Nova St Petersburg 31 - 27 Chambéry Savoie HB
13 Oct, 15:15 F.C. Barcelona 25 - 24 HC Dinamo-Minsk Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
13 Oct, 16:00 KS Vive Tauron Kielce 30 - 24 RK Gorenje Velenje
13 Oct, 17:00 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje 33 - 31 CBM Ademar León
13 Oct, 19:00 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 31 - 25 IK Sävehof
Sunday October 14
14 Oct, 15:00 MOL-Pick Szeged 22 - 29 Füchse Berlin
14 Oct, 16:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 23 - 26 HC Metalurg
14 Oct, 16:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 36 - 26 Chekhovskie Medvedi
14 Oct, 17:00 BM Atletico Madrid 26 - 27 MKB-MVM Veszprém
14 Oct, 18:00 Montpellier AHB 29 - 33 HSV Handball
Wednesday October 17
17 Oct, 18:00 IK Sävehof 35 - 30 BM Atletico Madrid
17 Oct, 18:00 Füchse Berlin 31 - 27 Kadetten Schaffhausen
17 Oct, 19:00 RK Gorenje Velenje 31 - 23 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
Thursday October 18
18 Oct, 15:30 HC Dinamo-Minsk 29 - 24 MOL-Pick Szeged
18 Oct, 16:30 Chekhovskie Medvedi 35 - 29 Montpellier AHB
18 Oct, 18:00 HCM Constanta 22 - 17 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
18 Oct, 18:00 MKB-MVM Veszprém 31 - 30 THW Kiel
Saturday October 20
20 Oct, 17:00 HC Metalurg 32 - 19 Nova St Petersburg
20 Oct, 17:00 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb 21 - 32 F.C. Barcelona
Sunday October 21
21 Oct, 15:00 HSV Handball 30 - 24 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje
21 Oct, 16:30 CBM Ademar León 29 - 29 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
21 Oct, 18:00 Chambéry Savoie HB 26 - 36 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
Thursday November 15
15 Nov, 16:30 HCM Constanta 23 - 28 BM Atletico Madrid
15 Nov, 17:00 HC Dinamo-Minsk 33 - 23 Kadetten Schaffhausen
15 Nov, 18:30 Füchse Berlin 29 - 27 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb
Saturday November 17
17 Nov, 15:30 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 31 - 28 THW Kiel
17 Nov, 17:00 CBM Ademar León 22 - 29 Chekhovskie Medvedi
Sunday November 18
18 Nov, 15:30 IK Sävehof 22 - 32 MKB-MVM Veszprém
18 Nov, 16:00 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje 29 - 32 Montpellier AHB
18 Nov, 16:00 Nova St Petersburg 23 - 35 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
18 Nov, 16:30 HSV Handball 31 - 28 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
18 Nov, 17:00 HC Metalurg 21 - 23 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
18 Nov, 17:30 MOL-Pick Szeged 28 - 33 F.C. Barcelona
18 Nov, 18:00 Chambéry Savoie HB 20 - 31 RK Gorenje Velenje
Wednesday November 21
21 Nov, 18:00 THW Kiel 30 - 26 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Thursday November 22
22 Nov, 16:30 Chekhovskie Medvedi 0 - 0 CBM Ademar León
22 Nov, 19:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 0 - 0 HC Dinamo-Minsk
Saturday November 24
24 Nov, 15:15 F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 MOL-Pick Szeged Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
24 Nov, 15:30 RK Gorenje Velenje 0 - 0 Chambéry Savoie HB
24 Nov, 17:00 KS Vive Tauron Kielce 0 - 0 HC Metalurg
24 Nov, 17:00 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb 0 - 0 Füchse Berlin
24 Nov, 18:00 MKB-MVM Veszprém 0 - 0 IK Sävehof
Sunday November 25
25 Nov, 16:00 BM Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 HCM Constanta
25 Nov, 16:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 0 - 0 Nova St Petersburg
25 Nov, 16:15 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 0 - 0 HSV Handball
25 Nov, 18:00 Montpellier AHB 0 - 0 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje
Thursday November 29
29 Nov, 18:00 HCM Constanta 0 - 0 IK Sävehof
29 Nov, 19:00 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje 0 - 0 Chekhovskie Medvedi
29 Nov, 19:00 HSV Handball 0 - 0 CBM Ademar León
Saturday December 1
1 Dec, 15:00 Nova St Petersburg 0 - 0 RK Gorenje Velenje
1 Dec, 15:15 F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Kadetten Schaffhausen Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
1 Dec, 16:15 MOL-Pick Szeged 0 - 0 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb
1 Dec, 17:00 HC Metalurg 0 - 0 Chambéry Savoie HB
1 Dec, 18:00 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 0 - 0 MKB-MVM Veszprém
Sunday December 2
2 Dec, 14:30 HC Dinamo-Minsk 0 - 0 Füchse Berlin
2 Dec, 16:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 0 - 0 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
2 Dec, 16:15 THW Kiel 0 - 0 BM Atletico Madrid
2 Dec, 18:00 Montpellier AHB 0 - 0 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Thursday February 7
7 Feb, 14:45 Chekhovskie Medvedi 0 - 0 HSV Handball
7 Feb, 18:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 0 - 0 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje
7 Feb, 19:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 0 - 0 MOL-Pick Szeged
Saturday February 9
9 Feb, 15:00 IK Sävehof 0 - 0 THW Kiel
9 Feb, 15:30 RK Gorenje Velenje 0 - 0 HC Metalurg
9 Feb, 16:00 KS Vive Tauron Kielce 0 - 0 Nova St Petersburg
9 Feb, 16:15 MKB-MVM Veszprém 0 - 0 HCM Constanta
9 Feb, 17:00 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb 0 - 0 HC Dinamo-Minsk
Sunday February 10
10 Feb, 16:00 Chambéry Savoie HB 0 - 0 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
10 Feb, 16:15 Füchse Berlin 0 - 0 F.C. Barcelona
10 Feb, 17:00 BM Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
10 Feb, 18:00 CBM Ademar León 0 - 0 Montpellier AHB
Wednesday February 13
13 Feb, 19:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 0 - 0 CBM Ademar León
Thursday February 14
14 Feb, 19:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 0 - 0 Füchse Berlin
Saturday February 16
16 Feb, 14:30 MOL-Pick Szeged 0 - 0 HC Dinamo-Minsk
16 Feb, 15:00 Nova St Petersburg 0 - 0 HC Metalurg
16 Feb, 15:15 F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb Palau Blaugrana, Barcelona
16 Feb, 15:30 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko 0 - 0 HCM Constanta
16 Feb, 16:00 KS Vive Tauron Kielce 0 - 0 Chambéry Savoie HB
16 Feb, 18:00 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje 0 - 0 HSV Handball
Sunday February 17
17 Feb, 16:00 BM Atletico Madrid 0 - 0 IK Sävehof
17 Feb, 16:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 0 - 0 RK Gorenje Velenje
17 Feb, 18:00 Montpellier AHB 0 - 0 Chekhovskie Medvedi
17 Feb, 18:00 THW Kiel 0 - 0 MKB-MVM Veszprém
Wednesday February 20
20 Feb, 18:00 HCM Constanta 0 - 0 THW Kiel
Thursday February 21
21 Feb, 16:15 Chekhovskie Medvedi 0 - 0 SG Flensburg-Handewitt
21 Feb, 17:00 HC Dinamo-Minsk 0 - 0 F.C. Barcelona
21 Feb, 18:00 IK Sävehof 0 - 0 RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
Saturday February 23
23 Feb, 15:30 RK Gorenje Velenje 0 - 0 KS Vive Tauron Kielce
23 Feb, 16:15 MKB-MVM Veszprém 0 - 0 BM Atletico Madrid
23 Feb, 17:00 CBM Ademar León 0 - 0 Partizan Dunav Osiguranje
23 Feb, 17:00 HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb 0 - 0 Kadetten Schaffhausen
23 Feb, 18:00 HSV Handball 0 - 0 Montpellier AHB
Sunday February 24
24 Feb, 16:00 HC Metalurg 0 - 0 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
24 Feb, 18:00 Chambéry Savoie HB 0 - 0 Nova St Petersburg
24 Feb, 18:00 Füchse Berlin 0 - 0 MOL-Pick Szeged