Jorge López

Jorge López

W
3
L
14
ERA
6.07
K
112
BB
56
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 2"/205 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Date of birth: Caguas, Puerto Rico
University: None
Draft: 2011 2nd round by the

    All Seasons

    All teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jorge PolancoMinnesota20100010100.050.050.050.100
Nelson CruzTampa Bay14400232500.286.375.7141.089
DJ LeMahieuNY Yankees14410013200.286.444.357.802
Miguel SanóMinnesota14500370700.357.4001.0001.400
Yoán MoncadaChi White Sox14710220500.500.5001.0001.500
Tim AndersonChi White Sox13410000310.308.308.385.692
José RamírezCleveland12300123400.250.400.500.900
J.D. MartinezBoston11510120100.455.455.8181.273
Eddie RosarioAtlanta11410131000.364.417.7271.144
Randal GrichukToronto11410120300.364.333.7271.061
Teoscar HernándezToronto11520020200.455.455.6361.091
Joey WendleTampa Bay11420010100.364.364.545.909
Brandon LoweTampa Bay11720150210.636.6361.0911.727
Brett GardnerNY Yankees10400003100.400.538.400.938
Yonder AlonsoAtlanta10520110200.500.5001.0001.500
Leury GarcíaChi White Sox10500120400.500.500.8001.300
Robbie GrossmanDetroit10300010200.300.300.300.600
José AbreuChi White Sox10400263300.400.5001.0001.500
Clint FrazierNY Yankees10100131300.100.250.400.650
Gio UrshelaNY Yankees10200000300.200.200.200.400