Félix Peña

Félix Peña

Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 2"/220 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Date of birth: San Pedro de Macoris, Dominican Republic
University: None
Draft: Undrafted

Pitching

    2020 Season

Pitching
TotalTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total11527502829210.255.313.358.671
Pitching
vs. Left/RightTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-910058000.225.326.250.576
vs. Right-18402321210.273.304.424.728
Pitching
With RunnersTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-12202716000.207.303.345.648
Runners On-15300113210.313.327.375.702
RISP-910006000.333.333.370.703
RISP w/ 2 Outs-700003000.500.500.5001.000
Bases Loaded-000000000.000.000.000.000
None On/Out-410225000.160.250.440.690
None On:1/2 Out-8100511000.242.342.273.615
Men On, 2 Outs-910017000.375.400.417.817
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-000001000.000.000.000.000
Pitching
CountsTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-200000200.400.500.400.900
Count 0-1-420000000.500.500.7501.250
After 0-1-12300216000.255.286.319.605
Count 0-2-000005000.000.000.000.000
After 0-2-300009000.188.188.188.376
Count 1-0-400100000.286.286.500.786
After 1-0-13202613010.241.317.389.706
Count 1-1-400000010.400.400.400.800
After 1-1-10200516010.213.288.255.543
Count 1-2-1000012000.056.056.056.112
After 1-2-6100114000.194.219.226.445
Count 2-0-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-0-410134000.250.368.500.868
Count 2-1-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-1-620048000.250.357.333.690
Count 2-2-310007000.176.176.235.411
After 2-2-820037000.348.423.435.858
Count 3-0-000020000-1.000--
After 3-0-100132000.250.5711.0001.571
Count 3-1-210130000.500.7141.5002.214
After 3-1-410135000.308.438.6151.053
Count 3-2-710035000.467.556.5331.089
After 3-2-710035000.467.556.5331.089
Pitching
Pitch CountTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-19302520110.250.305.368.673
Pitch 16-30-720038100.280.357.360.717
Pitch 31-45-100001000.200.200.200.400