Edgar Santana

Edgar Santana

#67P,
W
3
L
0
ERA
3.59
K
33
BB
12
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 2"/190 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Date of birth: Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic
University: None
Draft: Undrafted

    All Seasons

    All teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Matt CarpenterSt. Louis6000002200.000.250.000.250
Jesús AguilarMiami6210020200.333.333.500.833
José PerazaNY Mets6000000100.000.000.000.000
Kolten WongMilwaukee5110000100.200.200.400.600
Hernán PérezMilwaukee5100000300.200.200.200.400
Christian YelichMilwaukee5100000100.200.200.200.400
James McCannNY Mets5200010100.400.400.400.800
Carlos GonzálezSeattle4000000300.000.000.000.000
Paul GoldschmidtSt. Louis4100010100.250.250.250.500
Manny PiñaMilwaukee4000000000.000.000.000.000
Billy HamiltonChi White Sox4100000210.250.250.250.500
Marcell OzunaAtlanta4110000000.250.250.500.750
David PeraltaArizona4000000100.000.000.000.000
Eugenio SuárezCincinnati4000000300.000.000.000.000
Joe PanikMiami4210000000.500.500.7501.250
Kiké HernándezBoston4000000100.000.000.000.000
Chris TaylorLA Dodgers4000000100.000.000.000.000
Jake LambToronto4300130000.750.7501.5002.250
Brandon NimmoNY Mets4000000200.000.000.000.000
Travis ShawBoston4100120000.250.2501.0001.250