Jordan Luplow

Jordan Luplow

#25RF,
AVG
.203
HR
11
RBI
28
R
23
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 1"/195 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Date of birth: Visalia, California
University: Fresno State
Draft: 2014 3rd round by the

    2021

    All Season Types

Batting
DateOppScoreTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
DETReg21200120000.203.326.456.782
DETReg30000000100.192.319.429.748
@TORReg30000000200.196.324.438.762
@TORReg10000000100.200.330.447.776
@DETReg40100000200.201.331.450.781
@DETReg30100000110.200.333.455.789
@BOSReg52310130100.197.333.458.791
@BOSReg30200011100.182.325.423.749
MINReg41100111200.172.315.418.733
BOSReg30000000100.169.312.400.712
BOSReg30100000000.173.318.409.728
@BALReg42200110100.169.318.411.729
@BALReg20000000000.158.313.383.696
BALReg40000000200.161.317.390.707
BALReg10000000000.167.326.404.730
@MINReg31000001000.168.329.407.736
@MINReg20000000100.173.331.418.749
@BOSReg11000001100.176.336.426.762
@BOSReg30000000300.178.333.430.763
@BALReg11000001000.183.341.442.783
@BALReg10000000100.184.339.447.785
@BALReg42210001100.186.341.451.792
@DETReg20000001100.173.331.439.769
@DETReg41100120300.177.325.448.773
@DETReg00000000000.174.327.424.751
MINReg40100011200.174.327.424.751
MINReg10000001000.170.324.432.756
MINReg40000000200.172.321.437.758
@LAAReg10000001001.181.333.458.791
@SEAReg30000001100.183.330.463.793
@SEAReg31000001100.190.333.481.814
@SEAReg40320010000.197.337.500.837
CHCReg10000001000.167.318.458.777
CHCReg10000000100.169.314.465.779
CINReg40000000200.171.318.471.789
@KCReg40100010000.182.333.500.833
@KCReg21000002100.177.338.516.854
@CWSReg40000000200.183.329.533.862
@CWSReg21000002000.196.348.571.919
MINReg30000001000.204.338.593.931
MINReg30000011100.216.344.627.972
MINReg51100120000.229.339.6671.006
NYYReg41110010100.233.353.6511.004
NYYReg10000000000.231.362.6671.028
NYYReg40110000000.237.370.6841.054
NYYReg40000001300.235.381.7061.087
CWSReg22100113100.267.405.8001.205
@CINReg31100121100.250.344.7141.058
@CINReg10000000100.240.321.640.961
@CINReg11100110000.250.333.6671.000
@CWSReg40000000200.217.308.522.829
@CWSReg10000000100.263.364.632.995
@CWSReg40200000100.278.381.6671.048
DETReg10000000100.214.353.7141.067
DETReg51210150000.231.375.7691.144
KCReg10000002000.125.364.500.864
@DETReg41100121101.143.250.571.821
@DETReg30000000100.000.000.000.000