Luis Guillorme

Luis Guillorme

#132B,
AVG
.305
HR
1
RBI
7
R
22
Bio
Height/Weight: 5' 10"/190 lbs
Bat: L
Throw: R
Date of birth: Caracas, Venezuela
University: None
Draft: 2013 10th round by the

Batting

    2022 Season

Batting
TotalGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total5415422476017182310.305.378.364.742
Batting
vs. Left/RightGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. Left-43-1110025400.256.333.279.612
vs. Right-111-365015131910.324.395.396.792
Batting
ScheduleGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home287415273017111110.365.447.446.893
Away2680720300071200.250.310.288.598
Day28701223401212810.329.427.429.855
Night26841024200561500.286.333.310.643
Batting
Stadium TypeGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Grass5013820455017181910.326.404.384.788
Turf4162210000400.125.125.188.313
Batting
MonthlyGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April12275720005500.259.375.333.708
May2158122430167710.414.477.517.994
June2169516100161100.232.293.246.540
Batting
All-Star BreakGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre-All Star5415422476017182310.305.378.364.742
Batting
vs. OpponentsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. LAA271300001100.429.500.429.929
vs. MIL3110300000100.273.273.273.545
vs. ATL362100112100.167.375.6671.042
vs. HOU4120410000200.333.333.417.750
vs. LAD3110200001100.182.250.182.432
vs. WAS7225600036200.273.429.273.701
vs. PHI6183720011400.389.421.500.921
vs. STL5152720010210.467.467.6001.067
vs. SD260000001100.000.143.000.143
vs. SF6104300005200.300.533.300.833
vs. COL371500000000.714.714.7141.429
vs. MIA6212400010500.190.190.190.381
vs. ARI482210001100.250.333.375.708
Batting
StadiumsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Angel Stadium271300001100.429.500.429.929
Dodger Stadium3110200001100.182.250.182.432
Coors Field371500000000.714.714.7141.429
Chase Field142210000100.500.500.7501.250
AT&T Park232000002000.000.400.000.400
Minute Maid Park280310000100.375.375.500.875
Citizens Bank Park360100000200.167.167.167.333
PETCO Park260000001100.000.143.000.143
Busch Stadium141210000000.500.500.7501.250
Nationals Park4120200002200.167.286.167.452
Citi Field287415273017111110.365.447.446.893
Marlins Park3120000000300.000.000.000.000