Devin Smeltzer

Devin Smeltzer

#31P,
W
0
L
0
ERA
0.00
K
3
BB
1
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 3"/195 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: L
Date of birth: Voorhees, New Jersey
University: San Jacinto (TX) JC
Draft: 2016 5th round by the

Pitching

    All Seasons

    All teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Oscar MercadoCleveland10100001200.100.182.100.282
Francisco LindorNY Mets9400352100.444.5451.4441.990
Carlos SantanaKansas City9300122100.333.455.6671.121
Whit MerrifieldKansas City8000001201.000.111.000.111
Roberto PérezCleveland6200110100.333.333.8331.167
Nicky LopezKansas City6300010100.500.500.5001.000
Jason KipnisAtlanta6200001000.333.500.333.833
Jorge SolerAtlanta6110021100.167.286.333.619
Yasiel PuigCleveland6200010100.333.333.333.667
José RamírezCleveland6210011000.333.429.500.929
Adalberto MondesiKansas City6000000000.000.000.000.000
Alex GordonKansas City5200002100.400.571.400.971
Franmil ReyesCleveland5110010100.200.200.400.600
Danny SantanaBoston4300020101.750.750.7501.500
Hunter DozierKansas City4110000200.250.250.500.750
Rougned OdorNY Yankees4110000200.250.250.500.750
Maikel FrancoAtlanta4110000100.250.250.500.750
Nomar MazaraDetroit4000000100.000.000.000.000
Travis DemeritteAtlanta4210000100.500.500.7501.250
Greg AllenNY Yankees4100000100.250.250.250.500