Dylan Lee

Dylan Lee

#52P,
W
3
L
0
ERA
2.41
K
38
BB
5
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 3"/214 lbs
Bat: L
Throw: L
Date of birth: Dinuba, California
University: Fresno State
Draft: 2016 10th round by the

Pitching

    All Seasons
    All teams
Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Kyle SchwarberPhiladelphia5100110200.200.200.8001.000
Brandon NimmoNY Mets4110000200.250.250.500.750
Keibert RuizWashington4000000100.000.000.000.000
Francisco LindorNY Mets3201000000.667.6671.3332.000
Ehire AdrianzaAtlanta3000000200.000.000.000.000
Josh BellSan Diego3100010100.333.333.333.667
Rhys HoskinsPhiladelphia3000001100.000.250.000.250
Juan SotoSan Diego3000000100.000.000.000.000
Tomás NidoNY Mets3100000000.333.333.333.667
Pete AlonsoNY Mets3100001000.333.500.333.833
Luis GarcíaWashington3000000200.000.000.000.000
Lane ThomasWashington3200240100.667.6672.6673.333
Eduardo EscobarNY Mets2100010000.500.500.5001.000
Darin RufNY Mets2110020100.500.5001.0001.500
César HernándezWashington2000000100.000.000.000.000
Maikel FrancoWashington2100010100.500.500.5001.000
Jesús AguilarMiami2000000100.000.000.000.000
Joey WendleMiami2000000100.000.000.000.000
Cody BellingerLA Dodgers2000000000.000.000.000.000
Gavin LuxLA Dodgers2100000100.500.500.5001.000