Franklin Barreto

Franklin Barreto

Bio
Height/Weight: 5' 10"/208 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Date of birth: Caracas, Venezuela
University: None
Draft: Undrafted

Batting

    All Seasons

    All teams

Batting
PlayerTeamABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Marco GonzalesSeattle8100000100.125.125.125.250
James ShieldsChi White Sox6301260200.500.5001.8332.333
Andrew HeaneyLA Dodgers6100000400.167.167.167.333
Carlos RodónChi White Sox5110001200.200.333.400.733
Brad PeacockBoston4000001300.000.200.000.200
Mike FiersOakland4000000200.000.200.000.200
Andrew AlbersMinnesota4000000300.000.000.000.000
Framber ValdezHouston4200020010.500.600.5001.100
Johnny CuetoSan Francisco3100000000.333.333.333.667
Wade LeBlancSt. Louis3000000110.000.000.000.000
Derek HollandDetroit3100000200.333.333.333.667
Kyle GibsonPhiladelphia3000000200.000.000.000.000
Wade MileyChi Cubs3000000100.000.000.000.000
Trevor BauerLA Dodgers3000000300.000.000.000.000
Tyler SkaggsLA Angels3000000200.000.000.000.000
Alex WilsonDetroit3200000100.667.667.6671.333
Lucas GiolitoChi White Sox3000000100.000.000.000.000
Tommy KahnleLA Dodgers3200110000.667.6671.6672.333
Odrisamer DespaigneChi White Sox3100120100.333.3331.3331.667
Chris BeckSt. Louis3000000000.000.000.000.000