Racing results: Monday September 24

All the day's racing results from the UK and Ireland.

Eurosport
Horse Racing - Racing results: Monday 1 April
.

View photo

Generic horse racing

Ballinrobe

3:45

9 Decade Player 7/4 F

14 Loughderg Princess 18/1

6 Toca Deed 40/1

4:15

5 Kai Li 8/1

7 Tough Mark 6/1

17 Indubitably 14/1

2 Luimneach Abu 5/1

4:45

6 Hansupfordetroit 7/2

3 Ancient Days 10/3

13 Girlie'sdream 33/1

5:15

14 Credit Box 7/1

15 Lady Olwyn 7/1

13 Without The Bop 14/1

2 Doctor Pat 16/1

5:45

14 Special Tiara 9/2

13 Plan A 10/3

11 Bridgets Pet 4/1

6:15

12 Bruff 4/1

15 Western Star 11/4 F

7 Bishop's Lane 6/1

6:45

4 Rivage D'or 8/1

1 Berties Dream 3/1

Fairyhouse

3:35

12 Gift From Heaven 8/1

17 Slope 11/8 F

1 Barbados Bob 14/1

4:05

19 Love Is The Key 8/1

14 Res Nullius 12/1

15 September Lily 11/4 F

4:35

6 Fromajacktoaking 4/1 Jt F

3 Estinaad 9/1

1 Light Particle 6/1

5:05

1 Three Sea Captains 7/4 F

12 Tipping Over 6/1

4 The Ticket Man 16/1

5:35

15 One Cool Shabra 10/1

7 Admiral Barry 14/1

14 Sheilas Wish 9/1

6:05

4 Salacious Sally 15/2

15 Shabra Emperor 12/1

3 Reina De Luz 14/1

6:35

10 Rigoletta 6/1

5 Jpevie 10/1

11 Mahaazen 5/2 F

Hamilton

1:40

1 Exzachary 8/1

2 Fraserburgh 1/3 F

2:10

4 Jack Luey 11/4 F

9 El Mcglynn 12/1

8 Captain Scooby 14/1

2:40

3 She's A Character 2/1

2 Act Your Shoe Size 13/8 F

3:10

2 Danchai 8/13 F

3 Kept 13/8

3:40

4 High Resolution 6/1

1 Robert The Painter 11/10 F

8 Madame Blavatsky 12/1

4:10

2 Northern Bolt 15/2

3 Ambitious Icarus 11/2

7 Jebel Tara 8/1

4:40

6 George Fenton 9/2

5 Windygoul Lad 15/8 F

4 Bonnie Prince Blue 10/1

5:10

6 Lord Buffhead 9/1

3 Sandwith 11/1

7 Sharp Shoes 6/1

Kempton

2:20

3 Lord Provost 9/4 F

6 Raven's Tower 11/4

2:50

4 George Cinq 6/1

6 Ormindo Evens F

7 Secret Art 5/1

3:20

13 Zurigha 13/2

8 Mar Mar 13/8 F

2 A Touch Of Fashion 20/1

3:50

3 Intiba Evens F

12 Three Choirs 13/2

5 La Danza 66/1

4:20

2 Intransigent 5/2 F

5 Poole Harbour 9/2

4:50

3 Ruscello 9/4 F

9 Nordic Quest 11/1

5 Tiger Cliff 7/2

5:20

9 Islesman 7/2

5 Mahadee 16/1

4 Golden Tempest 7/1

5:50

1 Shamir 13/2

5 Little Black Book 4/1

2 Dubawi Island 9/2

Leicester

2:30

5 Tassel 3/1

3 Bravo Youmzain 2/1

3:00

10 Pira Palace 3/1 F

11 Spiritual Girl 9/1

13 Glossy Posse 11/2

3:30

2 Marford Missile Evens F

7 Tunnager Grove 10/1

4:00

5 Ajjaadd 5/1

14 R Woody 9/2

7 Lexi's Hero 3/1

4:30

10 Monopoli 10/3

2 Tasfeya 9/4 F

5:00

3 Hurricane Lady 5/1

2 Ancient Greece 6/1

5:30

7 Mount Mayday 2/1

5 Xpres Maite 4/1

View comments (0)