Racing results: Saturday 30 June

All the day's results from the UK and Ireland.

Eurosport
Horse Racing - Racing results: Wednesday 15 May
.

View photo

Horse racing

Chester

2:10

1 Annunciation 4/5 F

5 Lady Ibrox 12/1

2:40

6 Naseem Alyasmeen 7/1

7 Courtesy Call 8/1

8 Arley Hall 12/1

3:10

3 Sun Central 6/5 F

2 Energize 6/1

6 Devine Guest 4/1

3:45

1 Van Ellis 7/1

4 Kimbali 9/1

5 All Or Nothin 9/2

4:15

8 Silvanus 12/1

6 Green Park 7/1

10 Diman Waters 4/1 F

4:50

7 Just Lille 2/1 F

4 Reflect 9/4

5:25

9 Solaras Exhibition 7/2 F

3 New Hampshire 13/2

1 Noble Alan 13/2

Curragh

3:40

10 Rawaaq 20/1

6 Leitir Mor 5/2

1 Afonso De Sousa 10/1

4:10

12 Rock On Ciara 8/1

15 Redoutable 16/1

1 New Magic 11/1

4:45

1 Sharestan 8/13 F

6 Mizani 7/2

5:20

12 Bold Thady Quill 6/1

6 Spa's Dancer 7/1

5 Gunner Lindley 9/1

5:55

13 An Saighdiur 20/1

1 Arctic 8/1

2 Gordon Lord Byron 5/1 F

6:30

5 Probably 7/1

3 Cristoforo Colombo 11/10 F

7:00

2 Definightly 13/8 F

4 Judge 'n Jury 10/1

9 Katla 20/1

7:40

4 Camelot 1/5 F

3 Born To Sea 8/1

Doncaster

6:05

1 Azrur 4/1

7 French Press 33/1

17 Specialty 9/2

6:40

5 Johannes 8/1

9 Defence Council 7/1

1 Sutton Veny 10/1

7:15

7 Khubala 11/2

4 Goldream 2/1 F

12 West Leake Hare 11/2

7:45

1 Suraj 15/8 F

2 Beyond Conceit 7/2

8:15

16 Eastward Ho 12/1

4 Anderiego 6/1

2 Lockantanks 3/1

8:45

5 Circle Of Angels 7/2 F

13 Dansili Dutch 13/2

7 Jane Lachatte 10/1

Lingfield

6:20

6 Normal Equilibrium 11/10 F

7 Royal Aspiration 2/1

6:50

9 Lady Gibraltar 14/1

4 Clear Praise 7/1

1 Billy Red 14/1

7:25

11 Serene Oasis 33/1

6 Miss Cap Estel 7/1

12 Little Rainbow 14/1

8:00

2 Kiss A Prince 7/4 F

6 Locum 6/1

1 Dew Reward 14/1

8:30

8 Fleur De La Vie 6/1

3 Bridgehampton 13/8 F

10 Astroscarlet 9/2

9:00

5 Bold Cuffs 9/4

8 Altaria 9/2

10 Elegant Ophelia 14/1

Newcastle

2:15

5 Maarek 11/4 Jt F

8 Boastful 25/1

7 Regal Parade 16/1

2:45

11 Fast Shot 8/1

6 Misplaced Fortune 16/1

5 Powerful Presence 7/2 F

3:20

3 Ile De Re 5/2 F

6 Crackentorp 16/1

5 Icon Dream 20/1

19 French Hollow 20/1

3:55

3 Memory Cloth 6/4 F

1 Brae Hill 10/1

9 Roker Park 12/1

4:25

6 Slipstream Angel 4/1

3 Opt Out 6/4 F

4:55

2 Union Island 9/4

5 Red Inca 13/8 F

5:30

4 Indepub 13/2

2 Fire Ship 7/4 Jt F

Newmarket

2:00

6 Michelangelo 5/6 F

1 Cameron Highland 7/2

5 Miblish 8/1

2:30

3 City Image 3/1

6 Sandreamer 2/1 F

3:00

7 Polygon 33/1

3 Dandino 4/7 F

3:35

4 Libranno 10/3

1 Edinburgh Knight 4/1

4:05

9 Luhaif 12/1

11 Noble Bull 66/1

5 Hoarding 7/1

4:40

9 Area Fifty One 5/1

13 Unex El Greco 8/1

4 Licence To Till 14/1

5:15

1 Moone's My Name 11/4

5 Love Your Looks 7/1

2 Russian Rave 13/2

Windsor

2:25

4 I'm Back 13/2

2 Bold Prediction 7/2 Jt F

9 It's Taboo 10/1

2:55

7 Secret Sign 20/1

3 Deepest Blue 11/2

1 Blazing Knight 11/4

3:30

6 Mezzotint 5/1

7 Nassau Storm 9/2

1 Sholaan 6/4 F

4:00

5 Thistle Bird 6/1

6 Coupe de Ville 6/5 F

4:35

12 Rex Imperator 14/1

8 Shropshire 14/1

4 Zero Money 7/1

6 Joe Packet 12/1

5:05

8 Vasily 6/1

11 Rawaki 10/3 F

2 A Boy Named Suzi 9/2

5:35

8 Forgive 16/1

9 Rhagori 11/4 F

1 Choral Festival 8/1

View comments (0)