Olympics trending

Luge / Men's Singles Run 1
Final
  • 1
    • Albert Demchenko
  • 2
    • Felix Loch
  • 3
    • Armin Zoeggeler
  • 4
    • Reinhard Egger
  • 5
    • Wolfgang Kindl
Luge / Men's Singles Run 2
Final
  • 1
    • Felix Loch
  • 2
    • Albert Demchenko
  • 3
    • Armin Zoeggeler
  • 4
    • Andi Langenhan
  • 5
    • Reinhard Egger
Luge / Men's Singles Run 3
Final
  • 1
    • Felix Loch
  • 2
    • Albert Demchenko
  • 3
    • Armin Zoeggeler
  • 4
    • Semen Pavlichenko
  • 5
    • Andi Langenhan
Luge / Men's Singles Run 4
Final
  • 1
    • Felix Loch
  • 2
    • Albert Demchenko
  • 3
    • Armin Zoeggeler
  • 4
    • Andi Langenhan
  • 5
    • Semen Pavlichenko
Luge / Women's Singles Run 1
Final
  • 1
    • Natalie Geisenberger
  • 2
    • Erin Hamlin
  • 3
    • Tatjana Huefner
  • 4
    • Tatyana Ivanova
  • 5
    • Alex Gough
Luge / Women's Singles Run 2
Final
  • 1
    • Natalie Geisenberger
  • 2
    • Tatjana Huefner
  • 3
    • Erin Hamlin
  • 4
    • Natalja Khoreva
  • 5
    • Alex Gough
Luge / Women's Singles Run 3
Final
  • 1
    • Natalie Geisenberger
  • 2
    • Tatjana Huefner
  • 3
    • Erin Hamlin
  • 4
    • Alex Gough
  • 5
    • Kimberley Mcrae
Luge / Women's Singles Run 4
Final
  • 1
    • Natalie Geisenberger
  • 2
    • Tatjana Huefner
  • 3
    • Erin Hamlin
  • 4
    • Alex Gough
  • 5
    • Kimberley Mcrae
Luge / Doubles Run 1
Final
  • 1
    • Tobias Wendl
    • Tobias Arlt
  • 2
    • Andreas Linger
    • Wolfgang Linger
  • 3
    • Peter Penz
    • Georg Fischler
  • 4
    • Tristan Walker
    • Justin Snith
  • 5
    • Andris Sics
    • Juris Sics
Luge / Doubles Run 2
Final
  • 1
    • Tobias Wendl
    • Tobias Arlt
  • 2
    • Andreas Linger
    • Wolfgang Linger
  • 3
    • Andris Sics
    • Juris Sics
  • 4
    • Tristan Walker
    • Justin Snith
  • 5
    • Alexander Denisyev
    • Vladislav Antonov
Skeleton / Women's Heat 1
Final
  • 1
    • Elizabeth Yarnold
  • 2
    • Elena Nikitina
  • 3
    • Noelle Pikus-Pace
  • 4
    • Katie Uhlaender
  • 5
    • Maria Orlova
Skeleton / Women's Heat 2
Final
  • 1
    • Elizabeth Yarnold
  • 2
    • Noelle Pikus-Pace
  • 3
    • Elena Nikitina
  • 4
    • Katie Uhlaender
  • 5
    • Olga Potylitsina
Luge / Team Relay Competition
Final
    • Natalie Geisenberger
    • Felix Loch
    • Tobias Wendl
    • Tobias Arlt
    • Tatyana Ivanova
    • Albert Demchenko
    • Alexander Denisyev
    • Vladislav Antonov
    • Eliza Tiruma
    • Martins Rubenis
    • Andris Sics
    • Juris Sics
  • 4
    • Alex Gough
    • Samuel Edney
    • Tristan Walker
    • Justin Snith
  • 5
    • Sandra Gasparini
    • Armin Zoeggeler
    • Christian Oberstolz
    • Patrick Gruber
Skeleton / Men's Heat 1
Final
  • 1
    • Alexander Tretiakov
  • 2
    • Martins Dukurs
  • 3
    • Matthew Antoine
  • 4
    • John Daly
  • 5
    • Sergei Chudinov
Skeleton / Men's Heat 2
Final
  • 1
    • Alexander Tretiakov
  • 2
    • Martins Dukurs
  • 3
    • John Daly
  • 4
    • Matthew Antoine
  • 5
    • Sergei Chudinov
Skeleton / Women's Heat 3
Final
  • 1
    • Elizabeth Yarnold
  • 2
    • Noelle Pikus-Pace
  • 3
    • Elena Nikitina
  • 4
    • Olga Potylitsina
  • 5
    • Katie Uhlaender
Skeleton / Women's Heat 4
Final
  • 1
    • Elizabeth Yarnold
  • 2
    • Noelle Pikus-Pace
  • 3
    • Elena Nikitina
  • 4
    • Katie Uhlaender
  • 5
    • Olga Potylitsina
Skeleton / Men's Heat 3
Final
  • 1
    • Alexander Tretiakov
  • 2
    • Martins Dukurs
  • 3
    • Matthew Antoine
  • 4
    • John Daly
  • 5
    • Tomass Dukurs
Skeleton / Men's Heat 4
Final
  • 1
    • Alexander Tretiakov
  • 2
    • Martins Dukurs
  • 3
    • Matthew Antoine
  • 4
    • Tomass Dukurs
  • 5
    • Sergei Chudinov