Schedule

  • Overall
  • Day
Events
Medal events
FebruaryThu
6
Fri
7
Sat
8
Sun
9
Mon
10
Tue
11
Wed
12
Thu
13
Fri
14
Sat
15
Sun
16
Mon
17
Tue
18
Wed
19
Thu
20
Fri
21
Sat
22
Sun
23
Final
Cross-countryLadies' Team Sprint Classic FinalFinal
Final
Cross-countryMen's Team Sprint Classic FinalFinal
Final
SpeedskatingLadies' 5000 mFinal
Final
Biathlon2x6km Women + 2x7.5km Men Mixed RelayFinal
Final
SnowboardingLadies' PGS Qualification RunQualification
Final
SnowboardingMen's PGS Qualification RunQualification
Final
SnowboardingLadies' PGS Elimination RunQualification
Final
SnowboardingMen's PGS Elimination RunQualification
Final
Alpine SkiingMen's Giant Slalom Run 1Runs
Final
Ice HockeySlovenia 0 0 0 0 - Sweden 1 0 4 5Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals
Final
SnowboardingTomoka Takeuchi - Corinna Boccacini Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 1 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingCaroline Calve - Ekaterina Ilyukhina Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 2 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingMarianne Leeson - Ladina Jenny Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 3 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingNicolien Sauerbreij - Ina Meschik Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 4 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingJulie Zogg - Ariane Lavigne Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 5 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingSelina Joerg - Alena Zavarzina Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 6 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingEster Ledecka - Claudia Riegler Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 7 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingPatrizia Kummer - Ekaterina Tudegesheva Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 8 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingAndrey Sobolev - Andreas Prommegger Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 1 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingZan Kosir - Philipp Schoch Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 2 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingBenjamin Karl - Nevin Galmarini Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 3 Run 1
Final
Cross-countryLadies' Team Sprint Classic Semifinal BSemifinal
Final
SnowboardingJasey Jay Anderson - Rok Marguc Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 4 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingPatrick Bussler - Matthew Morison Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 5 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingRok Flander - Alexander Bergmann Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 6 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingKaspar Fluetsch - Simon Schoch Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 7 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingVic Wild - Sylvain Dufour Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 8 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingTomoka Takeuchi - Corinna Boccacini Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 1 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingCaroline Calve - Ekaterina Ilyukhina Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 2 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingMarianne Leeson - Ladina Jenny Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 3 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingIna Meschik - Nicolien Sauerbreij Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 4 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingAriane Lavigne - Julie Zogg Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 5 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingAlena Zavarzina - Selina Joerg Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 6 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingEster Ledecka - Claudia Riegler Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 7 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingPatrizia Kummer - Ekaterina Tudegesheva Ladies' PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 8 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingAndreas Prommegger - Andrey Sobolev Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 1 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingZan Kosir - Philipp Schoch Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 2 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingNevin Galmarini - Benjamin Karl Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 3 Run 2
Final
Cross-countryLadies' Team Sprint Classic Semifinal ASemifinal
Final
SnowboardingRok Marguc - Jasey Jay Anderson Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 4 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingPatrick Bussler - Matthew Morison Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 5 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingRok Flander - Alexander Bergmann Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 6 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingSimon Schoch - Kaspar Fluetsch Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 7 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingVic Wild - Sylvain Dufour Men's PGS 1/8 Finals Heat 8 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingTomoka Takeuchi - Caroline Calve Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 1 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingMarianne Leeson - Ina Meschik Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 2 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingAriane Lavigne - Alena Zavarzina Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 3 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingZan Kosir - Andreas Prommegger Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 1 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingEster Ledecka - Patrizia Kummer Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 4 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingNevin Galmarini - Rok Marguc Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 2 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingPatrick Bussler - Rok Flander Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 3 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingVic Wild - Simon Schoch Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 4 Run 1
Final
CurlingCanada (win) - Great Britain (loss)Women's Semifinal
Final
CurlingSwitzerland (loss) - Sweden (win)Women's Semifinal
Final
SnowboardingTomoka Takeuchi - Caroline Calve Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 1 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingIna Meschik - Marianne Leeson Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 2 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingAlena Zavarzina - Ariane Lavigne Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 3 Run 2
Final
Cross-countryMen's Team Sprint Classic Semifinal ASemifinal
Final
SnowboardingPatrizia Kummer - Ester Ledecka Ladies' PGS Quarterfinals Heat 4 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingZan Kosir - Andreas Prommegger Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 1 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingNevin Galmarini - Rok Marguc Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 2 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingPatrick Bussler - Rok Flander Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 3 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingVic Wild - Simon Schoch Men's PGS Quarterfinals Heat 4 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingTomoka Takeuchi - Ina Meschik Ladies' PGS Semifinals Heat 1 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingAlena Zavarzina - Patrizia Kummer Ladies' PGS Semifinals Heat 2 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingNevin Galmarini - Zan Kosir Men's PGS Semifinals Heat 1 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingVic Wild - Patrick Bussler Men's PGS Semifinals Heat 2 Run 1
Final
SnowboardingTomoka Takeuchi - Ina Meschik Ladies' PGS Semifinals Heat 1 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingPatrizia Kummer - Alena Zavarzina Ladies' PGS Semifinals Heat 2 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingNevin Galmarini - Zan Kosir Men's PGS Semifinals Heat 1 Run 2
Final
SnowboardingVic Wild - Patrick Bussler Men's PGS Semifinals Heat 2 Run 2
Final
Alpine SkiingMen's Giant Slalom Run 2Runs
Final
SnowboardingIna Meschik - Alena Zavarzina Ladies' PGS Small Final Run 1
Final
SnowboardingTomoka Takeuchi - Patrizia Kummer Ladies' PGS Big Final Run 1
Final
SnowboardingZan Kosir - Patrick Bussler Men's PGS Small Final Run 1
Final
SnowboardingNevin Galmarini - Vic Wild Men's PGS Big Final Run 1
Final
Cross-countryMen's Team Sprint Classic Semifinal BSemifinal
Final
SnowboardingAlena Zavarzina - Ina Meschik Ladies' PGS Small Final Run 2
Final
SnowboardingPatrizia Kummer - Tomoka Takeuchi Ladies' PGS Big Final Run 2
Final
SnowboardingZan Kosir - Patrick Bussler Men's PGS Small Final Run 2
Final
SnowboardingVic Wild - Nevin Galmarini Men's PGS Big Final Run 2
Final
Ice HockeyRussia 1 0 0 1 - Finland 2 1 0 3Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals
Final
CurlingGreat Britain (win) - Sweden (loss)Men's Semifinal
Final
CurlingChina (loss) - Canada (win)Men's Semifinal
Final
Figure SkatingLadies' Short ProgramShort Program
Final
BobsledWomen's Heat 3Heats
Final
Ice HockeyLatvia 1 0 0 1 - Canada 1 0 1 2Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals
Final
Ice HockeyCzech Republic 1 0 1 2 - United States 3 1 1 5Men's Play-offs Quarterfinals
Final
BobsledWomen's Heat 4Heats
By using Yahoo you agree that Yahoo and partners may use Cookies for personalisation and other purposes