Europa League

Home Score Away

Wednesday, 3 August 2016

Liberec Round 3 Slovan Liberec

2 - 0

FC Admira Wacker Mödling Full Time

Thursday, 4 August 2016

Herning Round 3 FC Midtjylland

1 - 1

Videoton Full Time
Helsinki Round 3 HJK Helsinki

0 - 2

IFK Göteborg Full Time
Tallinn Round 3 Nomme Kalju

0 - 2

Osmanlispor Full Time
Trnava Round 3 Spartak Trnava

0 - 1

FK Austria Wien Full Time
Krasnodar Round 3 FK Krasnodar

3 - 1

Birkirkara FC Full Time
Moscow Round 3 Spartak Moscow

0 - 1

AEK Larnaka Full Time
Arouca Round 3 Arouca

0 - 0

Heracles Almelo Full Time
Stockholm Round 3 AIK

0 - 2

Panathinaikos Full Time
Nicosia Round 3 Apollon Limassol

3 - 3

Grasshoppers Zürich Full Time
Jerusalem Round 3 Beitar Jerusalem

3 - 0

FK Jelgava Full Time
Baku Round 3 FK Qabala

1 - 0

Lille Full Time
Mladá Boleslav Round 3 Mladá Boleslav

1 - 0

Shkendija Full Time
Peristeri Round 3 PAS Giannina

1 - 2

AZ Full Time
Poltava Round 3 Vorskla Poltava

2 - 3

Lokomotiva Zagreb Full Time
Haderslev Round 3 SønderjyskE

1 - 1

Zaglebie Lubin Full Time
Netanya Round 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 - 1

Pandurii Targu-Jiu Full Time
Brest Round 3 Dinamo Minsk

0 - 2

FK Vojvodina Full Time
Athens Round 3 AEK Athens

0 - 1

St Etienne Full Time
Rijeka Round 3 HNK Rijeka

2 - 2

Istanbul Basaksehir Full Time
Ovidiu Round 3 Viitorul Constanta

0 - 0

KAA Gent Full Time
Brøndby Round 3 Brøndby IF

3 - 1

Hertha BSC Full Time
Maribor Round 3 NK Maribor

1 - 0

Aberdeen Full Time
Reggio nell'Emilia Round 3 Sassuolo

3 - 0

FC Luzern Full Time
Split Round 3 Hajduk Split

3 - 1

FC Oleksandria Full Time
London Round 3 West Ham United

3 - 0

NK Domzale Full Time
Cork Round 3 Cork City

1 - 2

KRC Genk Full Time
Round 3 Rio Ave

1 - 1

Slavia Prague Full Time
Vienna Round 3 SK Rapid Wien

3 - 0

Torpedo Zhodino Full Time

Wednesday, 17 August 2016

Jerusalem Playoff Round 1 Beitar Jerusalem

1 - 2

St Etienne Full Time

Thursday, 18 August 2016

Astana Playoff Round 1 FC Astana

2 - 0

BATE Borisov Full Time
Tbilisi Playoff Round 1 Dinamo Tbilisi

0 - 3

PAOK Salonika Full Time
Haderslev Playoff Round 1 SønderjyskE

0 - 0

Sparta Prague Full Time
Herning Playoff Round 1 FC Midtjylland

0 - 1

Osmanlispor Full Time
Krasnodar Playoff Round 1 FK Krasnodar

4 - 0

Partizani Tirane Full Time
Larnaca Playoff Round 1 AEK Larnaka

0 - 1

Slovan Liberec Full Time
Vienna Playoff Round 1 FK Austria Wien

2 - 1

Rosenborg Full Time
Gothenburg Playoff Round 1 IFK Göteborg

1 - 0

FK Qarabag Full Time
Netanya Playoff Round 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 - 1

Hajduk Split Full Time
Prague Playoff Round 1 Slavia Prague

0 - 3

RSC Anderlecht Full Time
Baku Playoff Round 1 FK Qabala

3 - 1

NK Maribor Full Time
Istanbul Playoff Round 1 Istanbul Basaksehir

1 - 2

Shakhtar Donetsk Full Time
Novi Sad Playoff Round 1 FK Vojvodina

0 - 3

AZ Full Time
Istanbul Playoff Round 1 Fenerbahçe

3 - 0

Grasshoppers Zürich Full Time
Zagreb Playoff Round 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb

2 - 2

KRC Genk Full Time
Athens Playoff Round 1 Panathinaikos

3 - 0

Brøndby IF Full Time
Giurgiu Playoff Round 1 Astra Giurgiu

1 - 1

West Ham United Full Time
Ghent Playoff Round 1 KAA Gent

2 - 1

Shkendija Full Time
Reggio nell'Emilia Playoff Round 1 Sassuolo

3 - 0

Crvena Zvezda Full Time
Arouca Playoff Round 1 Arouca

0 - 1

Olympiakos Full Time
Namestovo Playoff Round 1 AS Trencín

0 - 4

SK Rapid Wien Full Time

Thursday, 25 August 2016

Baku Playoff Round 1 FK Qarabag

vs.

IFK Göteborg Yahoo Calendar
17:30 BST
Brøndby Playoff Round 1 Brøndby IF

vs.

Panathinaikos Yahoo Calendar
18:00 BST
Zürich Playoff Round 1 Grasshoppers Zürich

vs.

Fenerbahçe Yahoo Calendar
18:00 BST
Trondheim Playoff Round 1 Rosenborg

vs.

FK Austria Wien Yahoo Calendar
18:00 BST
Liberec Playoff Round 1 Slovan Liberec

vs.

AEK Larnaka Yahoo Calendar
18:00 BST
Elbasan Playoff Round 1 Partizani Tirane

vs.

FK Krasnodar Yahoo Calendar
18:30 BST
Alkmaar Playoff Round 1 AZ

vs.

FK Vojvodina Yahoo Calendar
19:00 BST
Borisov Playoff Round 1 BATE Borisov

vs.

FC Astana Yahoo Calendar
19:00 BST
Thessaloniki Playoff Round 1 PAOK Salonika

vs.

Dinamo Tbilisi Yahoo Calendar
19:00 BST
Genk Playoff Round 1 KRC Genk

vs.

Lokomotiva Zagreb Yahoo Calendar
19:00 BST
Ankara Playoff Round 1 Osmanlispor

vs.

FC Midtjylland Yahoo Calendar
19:00 BST
Brussels Playoff Round 1 RSC Anderlecht

vs.

Slavia Prague Yahoo Calendar
19:00 BST
Skopje Playoff Round 1 Shkendija

vs.

KAA Gent Yahoo Calendar
19:00 BST
Zlín Playoff Round 1 Sparta Prague

vs.

SønderjyskE Yahoo Calendar
19:00 BST
Maribor Playoff Round 1 NK Maribor

vs.

FK Qabala Yahoo Calendar
19:15 BST
Belgrade Playoff Round 1 Crvena Zvezda

vs.

Sassuolo Yahoo Calendar
19:30 BST
Split Playoff Round 1 Hajduk Split

vs.

Maccabi Tel Aviv Yahoo Calendar
19:30 BST
Piraeus Playoff Round 1 Olympiakos

vs.

Arouca Yahoo Calendar
19:45 BST
St Etienne Playoff Round 1 St Etienne

vs.

Beitar Jerusalem Yahoo Calendar
19:45 BST
London Playoff Round 1 West Ham United

vs.

Astra Giurgiu Yahoo Calendar
19:45 BST
Lviv Playoff Round 1 Shakhtar Donetsk

vs.

Istanbul Basaksehir Yahoo Calendar
20:00 BST
Vienna Playoff Round 1 SK Rapid Wien

vs.

AS Trencín Yahoo Calendar
20:05 BST