Sebastián Coates

#19D,
STA
7
SUB
0
G
1
Y
2
R
0
P
7
Bio
Height/Weight: 16' 4"'/'92
Date of birth: Montevideo, Uruguay

Defence

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
URU@HUNInternational Friendlies00100341010
SPOR@ROSEEuropa League10100272000
SPORROSEEuropa League00100161110
SPORASKEuropa League000004142100
SPOR@PSVEuropa League00000242000
URU@USAInternational Friendlies00100-51000
URU@CRCInternational Friendlies00000260000

Defence

CareerGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2012/2013LIVPremier League2300-101006134000
2014URUWorld Cup0100-100000000
2014/2015SUNPremier League910032400027509710
2014/2015SUNFA Cup2000-000012010
2014/2015SUNLeague Cup1000-000001000
2014/2015URUCopa America1000-3300532210
2015/2016LIVPremier League0000-000000000
2015/2016SUNPremier League14201637900459017240
2015/2016LIVEuropa League0000-000000000
2015/2016SPOREuropa League1000-3700582000
2015/2016SUNFA Cup1000-2600490000
2015/2016SUNLeague Cup2000-4800311010
2016/2017SPORChampions League600042190012279200
2016URUSouth American World Cup Qualifiers901022340018419510
2017/2018SPORChampions League500121220012196430
2017/2018SPOREuropa League40006199009193220
2018URUWorld Cup1000-6100212000
2017/2018URUInternational Friendlies0000-000000000
2018/2019SPOREuropa League800034070016259310
2018/2019URUInternational Friendlies200018800493000
2018/2019URUCopa America0100-000000000
2019/2020SPOREuropa League40102178009317210
2019/2020URUInternational Friendlies30002138005152010