FOOTBALL Live

Portuguese SuperLiga: Fixtures & Results

  • Fixtures / Results
  • Table

Portuguese SuperLiga 2009-2010 Fixtures and Results

Friday April 2 - Day 25
2 Apr, 18:00 Sporting Braga 3 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga
2 Apr, 19:00 CD Nacional 1 - 0 Leixões SC Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
2 Apr, 20:15 Sporting Lisbon 5 - 0 Rio Ave FC Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbon
Saturday April 3 - Day 25
3 Apr, 16:00 SC Olhanense 2 - 2 Vitória Setúbal Estádio José Arcanjo, Olhão
3 Apr, 16:00 FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Belenenses Estádio do Mata Real, Paços de Ferreira
3 Apr, 18:00 Académica Coimbra 0 - 0 União Leiria Estádio Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
3 Apr, 20:15 FC Porto 4 - 1 CS Marítimo Estádio do Dragão, Porto
Monday April 5 - Day 25
5 Apr, 21:00 Naval 2 - 4 Benfica Municipal José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
Friday April 9 - Day 26
9 Apr, 20:15 Naval 0 - 0 CD Nacional Municipal José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
Saturday April 10 - Day 26
10 Apr, 19:15 União Leiria 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Estádio Dr.Magalhães Pessoa, Leiria
10 Apr, 21:15 Rio Ave FC 0 - 1 FC Porto Estádio dos Arcos, Vila do Conde
Sunday April 11 - Day 26
11 Apr, 16:00 CS Marítimo 3 - 3 Belenenses Estádio dos Barreiros, Funchal
11 Apr, 16:00 Leixões SC 2 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira Estádio do Mar, Matosinhos
11 Apr, 20:15 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 SC Olhanense Estádio D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães
Monday April 12 - Day 26
12 Apr, 20:15 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Académica Coimbra Estádio do Bonfim, Setúbal
Tuesday April 13 - Day 26
13 Apr, 20:45 Benfica 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon Estádio da Luz, Lisbon
Friday April 16 - Day 27
16 Apr, 20:15 SC Olhanense 1 - 2 CS Marítimo Estádio José Arcanjo, Olhão
Saturday April 17 - Day 27
17 Apr, 19:15 FC Paços de Ferreira 1 - 3 Naval Estádio do Mata Real, Paços de Ferreira
17 Apr, 21:15 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Leixões SC Estádio Municipal de Braga, Braga
Sunday April 18 - Day 27
18 Apr, 16:00 Belenenses 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC Estádio do Restelo, Lisbon
18 Apr, 16:00 CD Nacional 2 - 0 União Leiria Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
18 Apr, 18:00 Académica Coimbra 2 - 3 Benfica Estádio Cidade de Coimbra, Coimbra
18 Apr, 20:15 FC Porto 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães Estádio do Dragão, Porto
Monday April 19 - Day 27
19 Apr, 20:15 Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Estádio José Alvalade, Lisbon
Friday April 23 - Day 28
23 Apr, 20:15 Rio Ave FC 0 - 0 CS Marítimo Estádio dos Arcos, Vila do Conde
Saturday April 24 - Day 28
24 Apr, 19:15 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 5 FC Porto Estádio do Bonfim, Setúbal
24 Apr, 21:15 Benfica 5 - 0 SC Olhanense Estádio da Luz, Lisbon
Sunday April 25 - Day 28
25 Apr, 16:00 CD Nacional 1 - 1 FC Paços de Ferreira Estádio da Madeira, Funchal
25 Apr, 16:00 Leixões SC 1 - 3 Académica Coimbra Estádio do Mar, Matosinhos
25 Apr, 18:00 Naval 0 - 4 Sporting Braga Municipal José Bento Pessoa, Figueira da Foz
25 Apr, 20:15 União Leiria 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbon Estádio Dr.Magalhães Pessoa, Leiria
Monday April 26 - Day 28
26 Apr, 20:15 Vitória Guimarães 2 - 0 Belenenses Estádio D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães