Austin Wynns

Austin Wynns

AVG
.190
HR
4
RBI
14
R
14
Bio
Height/Weight: 6' 2"/215 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Date of birth: San Diego, California
University: Fresno State
Draft: 2013 10th round by the

Batting

    All Season Types

Last 10 matchesBatting
DateOppScoreTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@PHIReg00000000000.190.239.317.556
@BOSReg41100110100.190.239.317.556
NYYReg40000000400.189.238.295.534
NYYReg31100000000.195.246.305.551
NYYReg11100000000.191.244.304.548
TORReg41200130000.184.238.298.536
TORReg30000000100.173.229.264.492
TORReg30000001110.178.235.271.506
KCReg31100000000.183.234.279.513
@NYYReg40100000100.178.231.277.509

    All Season Types

CareerBatting
SeasonTeamTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2018BALReg42.255.287.382.6691101628204115250
2019BALReg28.214.247.271.5187081510153140
2021BALReg42.190.239.317.5561261424404148301
Total-Reg112.219.258.330.58830638677093016691