Owen Miller

Owen Miller

AVG
.204
HR
4
RBI
18
R
17
Bio
Height/Weight: 5' 11"/197 lbs
Bat: R
Throw: R
Date of birth: Mequon, Wisconsin
University: Illinois State
Draft: 2018 3rd round by the

Batting

    2021

    Current season

Match logBatting
DateOppScoreTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@KCReg40100000100.204.243.309.551
@KCReg41100000000.203.242.310.553
@KCReg10000000100.202.242.311.554
CWSReg40100000100.203.244.313.557
CWSReg30110000100.202.243.315.558
CWSReg30210020000.200.242.309.551
KCReg30100000100.192.235.297.531
KCReg30000000100.189.233.296.529
@NYYReg41200011200.193.237.301.538
@NYYReg30000000000.185.227.296.523
@MINReg30100000100.189.231.302.533
MILReg30000000100.186.229.301.530
MILReg30000000000.190.233.307.540
MILReg10000000000.193.238.313.551
MINReg40110000100.195.239.315.554
MINReg40100000000.193.239.310.549
MINReg40110000100.191.238.312.550
@BOSReg51210010200.190.238.307.545
@BOSReg00000000000.182.232.295.528
@KCReg41100130200.182.232.295.528
@KCReg40200000000.180.232.273.505
BOSReg40000000000.169.224.266.490
TEXReg51200110100.175.231.275.506
TEXReg40100020000.165.224.243.467
LAAReg20000001000.162.223.243.466
LAAReg40200000110.165.220.248.468
LAAReg-----------.152.211.238.449
@MINReg51110010010.152.211.238.449
@MINReg31000000100.150.211.230.441
@DETReg52200000000.155.210.237.447
@DETReg31100010000.141.200.228.428
OAKReg30000000100.135.198.225.423
OAKReg30000000100.140.204.233.437
OAKReg30100001100.145.211.241.452
CINReg40000000100.138.198.238.435
DETReg42100110100.145.207.250.457
DETReg40100000100.139.205.208.413
DETReg40000000100.132.203.206.409
@TORReg30100000100.141.214.219.433
@TORReg51210030100.131.209.213.422
@TORReg20000002100.107.194.179.372
@CWSReg30000000100.111.172.185.358
@CWSReg42100111000.118.182.196.378
@TBReg00000001000.106.160.128.288
DETReg10000000100.106.143.128.271
DETReg00000000000.106.143.128.271
SEAReg30000000200.109.146.130.276
@STLReg10000000100.116.156.140.295
@STLReg00000001000.119.159.143.302
@BALReg20000000100.119.140.143.282
@BALReg40000000300.125.146.150.296
@BALReg40100000200.139.162.167.329
CWSReg30000001200.125.152.156.308
TORReg20000000200.138.138.172.310
TORReg30000000100.138.138.172.310
TORReg00000000000.167.167.208.375
TORReg30000000100.167.167.208.375
@DETReg50100000100.190.190.238.429
@DETReg30210000000.188.188.250.438
@DETReg40000010200.077.077.077.154
@DETReg42100000200.111.111.111.222
MINReg50000000300.000.000.000.000