Tommy La Stella

Tommy La Stella

AVG
.235
HR
1
RBI
5
R
8
Bio
Height/Weight: 5' 11"/180 lbs
Bat: L
Throw: R
Date of birth: Westwood, New Jersey
University: Coastal Carolina
Draft: 2011 8th round by the

Batting

    2021

    All Season Types

Batting
DateOppScoreTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@SDReg32201020000.235.297.353.650
@SDReg10000000100.215.282.308.589
@SDReg30000000200.219.286.313.598
COLReg30100011100.230.299.328.626
COLReg50000000000.224.286.328.613
MIAReg41100000000.245.310.358.669
MIAReg40100000100.245.315.367.682
MIAReg31000001100.244.320.378.698
MIAReg30000000000.262.326.405.731
@PHIReg50100000000.282.349.436.785
@PHIReg41100121000.294.368.471.839
@PHIReg30000001000.300.364.400.764
@MIAReg31100000100.333.379.444.824
@MIAReg30100000100.333.385.458.843
@MIAReg10000000000.333.391.476.867
CINReg30100000100.350.409.500.909
CINReg31310000000.353.421.529.950
CINReg10000000000.214.313.357.670
COLReg40000000100.231.333.385.718
COLReg31210001000.333.455.5561.010
@SDReg10000000000.167.286.333.619
@SDReg10000000000.200.333.400.733
@SDReg10000000000.250.400.500.900
@SEAReg20110001000.333.500.6671.167
@SEAReg10000000000.000.000.000.000