Alex Berenguer

Alex Berenguer

#7F,
STA
13
SUB
1
G
4
Y
0
R
0
P
14
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/73 kg (161 lbs)
Date of birth: Pamplona, Spain
Position: Forward

Attack

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
ATH@ALZCopa Del RayW 0-2103902100
ATH@GIRLa Liga000005000
ATHVILLa Liga001602100
ATH@BARLa Liga001201000
ATH@GETLa Liga000201100
ATHATMLa Liga002404000
ATH@SEVLa Liga001203100
ATHALMLa Liga002300000
ATHRAYLa Liga010000200

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2014/2015OSASegunda Division49012157209621
2015/2016OSASegunda Division19203423492260492791
2016/2017OSALa Liga2271614582130293530
2016/2017OSACopa Del Ray1110335201100
2017/2018TNOSerie A1111139422270281910
2017/2018TNOItalian Cup2111222102300
2018/2019TNOSerie A15162318597340273340
2018/2019TNOItalian Cup2101345002110
2019/2020TNOSerie A2186229678300284040
2019/2020TNOItalian Cup20014627010700
2020/2021ATHLa Liga2788434754860484640
2020/2021TNOSerie A2000241202300
2020/2021ATHCopa Del Ray511041328010600
2020/2021ATHSpanish Super Cup0200-13104100
2021/2022ATHLa Liga24103634717730444680
2021/2022ATHCopa Del Ray32106111403500
2021/2022ATHSpanish Super Cup2000-42101200
2022/2023ATHLa Liga1213122356320241200
2022/2023ATHCopa Del Ray1010331902100