Alexandre Oukidja

Alexandre Oukidja

#16G, #0G,
STA
13
SUB
0
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
13
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/79 kg (174 lbs)
Date of birth: Nevers, France
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
METBRSLigue 12270010
MET@NANLigue 14170010
METDIJLigue 16160000
MET@NîmeLigue 120140000
METSTELigue 10050000
MET@AngeLigue 11140000
ALG@NGAInternational Friendlies0000000
METLORLigue 13170000
MET@OLMLigue 121120000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2016/2017SBGLigue 23603,2408844122691720
2016/2017SBGFrench Cup00000000000
2016/2017SBGCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2017/2018SBGLigue 11611,457422921220310
2017/2018SBGFrench Cup20210521170100
2017/2018SBGCoupe De La Ligue20166640220000
2018/2019METLigue 23803,3987423182361410
2018/2019METFrench Cup00000000000
2018/2019METCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2018/2019ALGInternational Friendlies109000100000
2018/2019ALGAfrican Cup Of Nations00000000000
2019/2020METLigue 12702,3851013181811830
2019/2020METFrench Cup00000000000
2019/2020METCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2019/2020ALGInternational Friendlies00000000000
2020/2021METLigue 11201,080361121090220
2020/2021ALGInternational Friendlies109000100000