A. Oukidja

#0G,
STA
20
SUB
1
G
0
Y
1
R
0
P
21
Height: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)
Weight: 78 kg (172 lb)
Date of birth:
Place of Birth: Nevers, France
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
SBGLYNLigue 112120010
SBG@RENLigue 102120000
SBGNICLigue 16150000
SBG@AMILigue 12340000
SBGSTELigue 10130000
SBG@AngeLigue 11150000
SBGMETLigue 13250000
SBG@TOULigue 142130000
SBGMCOLigue 11310000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2016/2017SBGLigue 23603,2408844122691720
2016/2017SBGCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2016/2017SBGFrench Cup00000000000
2017/2018SBGCoupe De La Ligue20166640220000
2017/2018SBGFrench Cup20210521170100
2017/2018SBGLigue 11611,457422921220310