Alexandre Oukidja

Alexandre Oukidja

#16G, #0G,
STA
20
SUB
0
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
20
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/79 kg (174 lbs)
Date of birth: Nevers, France
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
MET@LYNLigue 150160000
METNICLigue 13150000
METBORLigue 13070000
METLENLigue 130120000
MET@MTPLigue 130180000
MET@SBGLigue 122170010
METLYNLigue 12380000
METBRSLigue 12270010
MET@NANLigue 14170010
METDIJLigue 16160000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2016/2017SBGLigue 23603,2408844122691720
2016/2017SBGFrench Cup00000000000
2016/2017SBGCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2017/2018SBGLigue 11611,457422921220310
2017/2018SBGFrench Cup20210521170100
2017/2018SBGCoupe De La Ligue20166640220000
2018/2019METLigue 23803,3987423182361410
2018/2019METFrench Cup00000000000
2018/2019METCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2018/2019ALGInternational Friendlies109000100000
2018/2019ALGAfrican Cup Of Nations00000000000
2019/2020METLigue 12702,3851013181811830
2019/2020METFrench Cup00000000000
2019/2020METCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2019/2020ALGInternational Friendlies00000000000
2020/2021METLigue 11901,709571762000430
2020/2021ALGInternational Friendlies109000100000