Toni Moya

Toni Moya

#15M,
STA
14
SUB
7
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/78 kg (172 lbs)
Date of birth: Son Servera, Spain
Position: Midfielder

Attack

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENFCFWYR
ALVATHLa Liga000701000
ALVRSOLa Liga000200000
ALV@VILLa Liga000000000
ALV@RAYLa Liga000301000
ALV@LNDCopa Del RayL 2-1001501000
ALVGETLa Liga000000000
ALV@GRALa Liga002201100
ALV@UNACPCopa Del RayW 0-3000300100
ALVCELLa Liga000400100
ALV@SEVLa Liga010200000

Attack

Career AttackGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENFCFWYR
2016/2017ATMLa Liga0000-0000000
2017/2018ATMLa Liga0100-1000000
2017/2018ATMCopa Del Ray0100-24001000
2018/2019ATMLa Liga1000-49001000
2018/2019ATMChampions League0000-0000000
2018/2019ATMCopa Del Ray1000-22000000
2019/2020ATMLa Liga0100-0000000
2019/2020ATMChampions League0000-0000000
2019/2020ATMMLS All-Star Game0100-14400000
2020/2021ATMLa Liga0000-0000000
2020/2021ATMChampions League0000-0000000
2021/2022ALVLa Liga13601638945018820
2021/2022ALVCopa Del Ray1100178801100