C. Wood

#11F, #9F,
STA
11
SUB
3
G
6
Y
2
R
0
P
14
Height: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)
Weight: 81 kg (179 lb)
Date of birth:
Place of Birth: Auckland, New Zealand
Position: Forward

Attack

Last 10 matchesAttackDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGASHOCORPENFCFSYR
BRN@SOUPremier League000000000
BRN@MCIPremier League000000000
BRNWHUPremier League103003210
NZE@JPNInternational Friendlies2-1101000010
BRN@EVEPremier League002002200
BRNHUDPremier League003001000
BRNLEELeague Cup102011100
BRN@LIVPremier League000001000
BRNCRYPremier League102001000
BRN@TOTPremier League103000000

Attack

CareerGamesAttackDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGASHOPASCORPENFCFSYR
2013/2014LEIChampionship71944212620016200
2013/2014LEILeague Cup3041110013100
2014/2015LEIFA Cup010010001100
2014/2015IPSChampionship3500478008400
2014/2015LEILeague Cup100020000100
2014/2015LEIPremier League0710538005200
2015/2016LEEChampionship3331348078403373610
2015/2016LEELeague Cup0100-21003000
2016/2017LEEChampionship4132748289005642930
2016/2017NZEConfederations Cup3010771007400
2016/2017LEELeague Cup133097013100
2016/2017LEEFA Cup0000-0000000
2016NZESouth America and Oceania World Cup Play-Off0200217002000
2017/2018BRNPremier League713011156008510
2017/2018BRNLeague Cup021060013100
2017/2018LEEChampionship3011656003100
2017/2018NZEInternational Friendlies101010000010
2017/2018LEELeague Cup0000-0000000