Christopher Schindler

Christopher Schindler

#16D,
STA
14
SUB
1
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
15
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/82 kg (181 lbs)
Date of birth: München, Germany
Position: Defender

Defence

    Current season
Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
NURSCPBundesliga 200100221000
NUR@FCHABundesliga 200100180200
NURMDGBundesliga 200000442210
NUR@FCKBundesliga 200100030000
NURHANBundesliga 200000241000
NUR@MHMDFB Pokal00100040100
NUR@DUSBundesliga 200000091110
NURHOLSBundesliga 200000270000
NUR@KSCBundesliga 200000061200
NUR@DMTBundesliga 200200051100

Defence

Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2013/2014M60Bundesliga 226000121,2650074107352530
2014/2015M60Bundesliga 229010161,4490079185273740
2014/2015M60DFB Pokal2000-113003152310
2015/2016M60Bundesliga 233010141,4100047181304540
2015/2016M60DFB Pokal30003114006222500
2016/2017HUDChampionship46122102,2130080317222840
2016/2017HUDFA Cup0000-000000000
2016/2017HUDLeague Cup1000-000011000
2017/2018HUDPremier League3700181,3890083265302161
2017/2018HUDFA Cup1000-3900371100
2017/2018HUDLeague Cup10001000031300
2018/2019HUDPremier League37010121,5510061134261841
2018/2019HUDLeague Cup1000-000000000
2019/2020HUDChampionship45021102,0790068207414430
2019/2020HUDFA Cup100012100171100
2020/2021HUDChampionship102003528001436121010
2020/2021HUDLeague Cup1000-5900020100
2021/2022NURBundesliga 230010121,3090013152152840
2021/2022NURDFB Pokal200017500252500
2022/2023NURBundesliga 2121006501001460101120
2022/2023NURDFB Pokal20002105002120200