Éder

Éder

STA
39
SUB
0
G
1
Y
8
R
0
P
39
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/73 kg (161 lbs)
Date of birth:
Position: Defender

    Current season

Last 10 matchesAttackDefenceDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreGGASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
AGO@ICLBrazil Serie A000001111100
AGO@CHABrazil Serie A00000181010
AGOBAHBrazil Serie A00000063010
AGOJUDEBrazil Serie A00100112100
AGOCEABrazil Serie A00100141000
AGO@AMGBrazil Serie A00100150000
AGO@PALBrazil Serie A00000021010
AGO@FLABrazil Serie A00000141000
AGO@SPOBrazil Serie A00100080000
AGOGREBrazil Serie A01100151100
Career DefenceGamesAttackDefenceDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBGGASPASCORPENTACLRFCFWYR
2017/2018BAHBrazil Serie A541061930063213350
2018/2019ATPBrazil Serie A0000-000000000
2020/2021AGOBrazil Serie A3200071,3510022135411650
2021/2022AGOBrazil Serie A33011121,5380014158371180
2021/2022AGOCopa Sudamericana6000-3050053512100