Elhan Kastrati

Elhan Kastrati

#36G,
STA
25
SUB
0
G
0
Y
2
R
0
P
25
Bio
Date of birth:
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
CITT@UNIOSerie B2120000
CITTUNIOSerie B2170000
CITT@MONZSerie B22140010
CITTMONZSerie B70130000
CITTBRESSerie B2080000
CITTUNIOSerie B6150000
CITTVIRTSerie B3040000
CITT@LECCSerie B51140000
CITTCHVSerie B2070000

Goalkeeping

CareerGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2015/2016PESCSerie B00000000000
2018/2019PESCSerie B403601461370000
2018/2019PESCItalian Cup00000000000
2018/2019ALBInternational Friendlies00000000000
2018/2019ALBUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020PESCSerie B101945191421321300
2019/2020TRAPSerie B20179520180000
2020/2021CITTSerie B2402,160711792620920
2020/2021CITTItalian Cup109002000000