Gianluigi Donnarumma

Gianluigi Donnarumma

#0G,
STA
21
SUB
0
G
0
Y
3
R
0
P
21
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/90 kg (198 lbs)
Date of birth: Castellammare di Stabia, Italy
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season

Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
PSGBRSLigue 13030000
PSG@VANNFrench CupW 0-43040000
PSGMCOLigue 13080000
PSGCLUBChampions League5190000
PSGNICLigue 12030000
PSG@STELigue 13140000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2014/2015ACMSerie A00000000000
2015/2016ACMSerie A3002,6298329103061530
2015/2016ACMItalian Cup1012041090000
2016/2017ACMSerie A3803,42014645124431220
2016/2017ACMItalian Cup20180830150000
Qualifying World Cup 2018ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2017/2018ACMSerie A3803,4209142123460320
2017/2018ACMEuropa League807202093730010
2017/2018ACMItalian Cup403902043520000
2017/2018ITAInternational Friendlies20180720210000
2018/2019ACMSerie A3603,09210131114430140
2018/2019ACMEuropa League00000000000
2018/2019ACMItalian Cup201801002210010
2018/2019ITAInternational Friendlies109051090000
2018/2019ITAUEFA Nations League403601122360100
2019/2020ACMSerie A3603,20210142123741430
2019/2020ACMItalian Cup303001231330000
2020/2021ACMSerie A3703,3309238143000210
2020/2021ACMEuropa League8072020120760020
2020/2021ACMItalian Cup00000000000
2020/2021ITAInternational Friendlies1090101100000
2020/2021ITAEuropean Championship Finals707191042680400
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League807201654620000
2021/2022PSGLigue 19081022641120110
2021/2022PSGChampions League302701531400010
2021/2022PSGFrench Cup109030170000
Qualifying World Cup 2022ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers806751225520110