Gianluigi Donnarumma

Gianluigi Donnarumma

#99G, #0G,
STA
7
SUB
0
G
0
Y
0
R
0
P
7
Bio
Height/Weight: 1.96 m (6 ft 5 in)/90 kg (198 lbs)
Date of birth: Castellammare di Stabia, Italy
Position: Goalkeeper

Goalkeeping

    Current season
Last 10 matchesGoalkeepingDiscipline
DateTeamOppLeagueScoreSAVGCGKFCFWYR
PSGMTPLigue 12230000
PSG@ClerLigue 11020000
ITA@GERUEFA Nations League4520000
ITA@ENGUEFA Nations League4080000
ITAHUNUEFA Nations League4130000
ITAGERUEFA Nations League3110000

Goalkeeping

Career GoalkeepingGamesGoalkeepingDefenceGoalkeepingDiscipline
SeasonTeamLeagueSTASUBMinsSAVGCCSGKFCFWYR
2014/2015ACMSerie A00000000000
2015/2016ACMSerie A3002,6298329103061530
2015/2016ACMItalian Cup1012041090000
2016/2017ACMSerie A3803,42014645124431220
2016/2017ACMItalian Cup20180830150000
Qualifying World Cup 2018ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2017/2018ACMSerie A3803,4209142123460320
2017/2018ACMEuropa League807202093730010
2017/2018ACMItalian Cup403902043520000
2017/2018ITAInternational Friendlies20180720210000
2018/2019ACMSerie A3603,09210131114430140
2018/2019ACMEuropa League00000000000
2018/2019ACMItalian Cup201801002210010
2018/2019ITAInternational Friendlies109051090000
2018/2019ITAUEFA Nations League403601122360100
2019/2020ACMSerie A3603,20210142123741430
2019/2020ACMItalian Cup303001231330000
2020/2021ACMSerie A3703,3309238143000210
2020/2021ACMEuropa League8072020120760020
2020/2021ACMItalian Cup00000000000
2020/2021ITAInternational Friendlies1090101100000
2020/2021ITAEuropean Championship Finals707191042680400
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League807201654620000
2021/2022PSGLigue 11701,530451751900230
2021/2022PSGChampions League504501962560020
2021/2022PSGFrench Cup20180602120000
2021/2022ITAInternational Friendlies109052080000
Qualifying World Cup 2022ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers907651335570110
2021/2022ITACONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima109063090000
2022/2023PSGLigue 120180321130000
2022/2023PSGFrench Super Cup109020160000
2022/2023ITAUEFA Nations League403601571290100